Veuillez faire pivoter votre appareil en mode paysage pour une meilleure expérience.
Connexion

San Diego Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joel KivirantaX9641066020176218499.68%617819.8121361000009
Alexander HoltzX93478001993810217.89%116918.730004900005
Samuel BolducX934756019101351523.08%1718820.8611227000010
Mike Hardman (R)X92466201661941910.53%016418.230003800004
Emil BemstromX90445001112155100.00%117219.1002219000219
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joel KivirantaX1081.82%6600001.12020000022233
Alexander HoltzX10100.00%300000.83110001100322
Samuel BolducX0181.82%1100000.75020000032102
Mike Hardman (R)X1066.67%300000.73110000022231
Emil BemstromX0068.18%15400000.47020000093011
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Rochester Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Owen Pickering (R)X878158202872742225.93%618222.70224131200007
Dalibor Dvorsky (R)X86713116020186516409.23%316520.570000000002
Otto Stenberg (R)X86398409252022230.00%012916.130000000002
Tristan Luneau (R)X8459860131014161328.57%015419.282134600006
Cam DineenX817882091096311.11%516820.991233600006
Vsevolod Komarov (R)X1000020301110.00%22120.930000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Owen Pickering (R)X10100.00%200001.65000000830410
Dalibor Dvorsky (R)X10100.00%1100001.58110003300141
Otto Stenberg (R)X0087.20%16400011.39010002200112
Tristan Luneau (R)X2175.00%400001.17000002300111
Cam DineenX000.00%000000.95000000120003
Vsevolod Komarov (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Calgary Wranglers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Chicago Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Rockford IceHogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Calum Ritchie (R)X8461084071528132514.29%015419.3002201600002
John LeonardX83586003102351413.04%213216.50112217000115
Zeev Buium (R)X8268740123831025.00%316921.0712341600002
Jack Finley (R)X852766015143561214.29%013016.26101617000113
Samuel Helenius (R)X84263402071741323.53%113316.6200001000023
Pavol RegendaX824644025266187.69%111113.850000100002
Rutger McGroarty (R)X824672069326206.25%116921.1511231400006
Alex NylanderX8156720109147147.14%118122.65000117000226
Maxim TsyplakovX8066440510188160.00%113316.5901121700008
Graeme Clarke (R)X8224820871431114.29%013717.190000100000
Kevin KorchinskiX811276019322550.00%117321.6501101500008
Jett Woo (R)X802291201634210.00%315118.8500014000021
Jan JenikX8011120234130.00%0567.050000100000
Christian Kyrou (R)X8011200626020.00%715619.51000115000020
Nick WolffX8000900601000.00%015419.2400003000025
William Trudeau (R)X80002202043320.00%815619.49000115000119
Sam Lipkin (R)X8000100105130.00%0556.920000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Calum Ritchie (R)X1074.44%13300011.30000000022200
John LeonardX0090.00%1000001.21000000022101
Zeev Buium (R)X000.00%000000.95000000022001
Jack Finley (R)X2078.30%10600011.08000000042100
Samuel Helenius (R)X0070.25%12100000.90000000043111
Pavol RegendaX0062.50%800001.08000000033010
Rutger McGroarty (R)X2059.38%3200000.71000000062001
Alex NylanderX0075.00%400000.66000000042010
Maxim TsyplakovX0054.55%1100000.90000000083001
Graeme Clarke (R)X1057.14%700000.58000000032001
Kevin KorchinskiX000.00%000000.23000000076010
Jett Woo (R)X000.00%000000.27000000084010
Jan JenikX00100.00%200000.35000000087000
Christian Kyrou (R)X000.00%000000.13000000082000
Nick WolffX000.00%000000.00000000088000
William Trudeau (R)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Sam Lipkin (R)X0033.33%300000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dom DiVincentiis (R)86110.9550.624810451120100.000080110

Colorado Eagles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Isak Rosen (R)X1061319200061359204610.17%421321.3100039000231
Brennan Othmann (R)X10410141300672462116.67%011811.8000000000111
Elias D. Pettersson (R)X1011314171202111143117.14%924224.21000511000019
Oscar Fisker Molgaard (R)X10121131120152570194717.14%219619.590000000000
Raphael Lavoie (R)X106612148018164383113.95%022021.9710191600009
Jujhar KhairaX1036915802071661818.75%219819.7900001000000
Jacob Melanson (R)X10628132087287921.43%112412.4000011000000
Calen AddisonX1007713401046370.00%419419.360000000003
Hunter Brzustewicz (R)X1007782013513580.00%221621.63000516000017
Angus Booth (R)X10246150016261433.33%318017.9700000000010
Givani SmithX1022464092171811.76%1969.650000200000
Aydar Suniev (R)X612350024224144.55%18714.490000100000
Artyom Levshunov (R)X2033300410030.00%05225.9001107000010
Nick Lardis (R)X211220012100510.00%05427.0400006000010
Pierre-Olivier JosephX31012208420650.00%16621.9100009000010
Jonathan Lekkerimaki (R)X2011000130010.00%02914.420110700000
Max JonesX2000240303110.00%03215.760000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Isak Rosen (R)X0084.62%9100001.78010001200410
Brennan Othmann (R)X0176.92%1300002.37000000210100
Elias D. Pettersson (R)X000.00%000001.16000000140012
Oscar Fisker Molgaard (R)X4075.76%13200011.33000001100230
Raphael Lavoie (R)X1073.33%10500001.09000001400021
Jujhar KhairaX1075.00%8800000.91000001100001
Jacob Melanson (R)X2060.00%500001.29000000130110
Calen AddisonX0060.00%1000000.720000001100000
Hunter Brzustewicz (R)X000.00%000000.650000001100001
Angus Booth (R)X100.00%000000.67000000310003
Givani SmithX0068.42%1900000.83000000051000
Aydar Suniev (R)X0090.48%2100000.69000000044000
Artyom Levshunov (R)X000.00%000001.16000000064011
Nick Lardis (R)X0088.24%1700000.74110000066010
Pierre-Olivier JosephX000.00%000000.30000000000100
Jonathan Lekkerimaki (R)X00100.00%200000.69000000011000
Max JonesX00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eric Comrie1010000.9480.606050661160001.0003100100

Cleveland Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Texas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William LagessonX7246280159214189.52%516824.05011421000015
Skyler Brind'Amour (R)X63252608111952515.79%115025.02011215000013
Jayden Struble (R)X8235419516131641412.50%118022.54101921000015
Ian Mitchell (R)X812322011862416.67%617521.87011521000017
Daniil MiromanovX8033-180958670.00%119324.08011319000018
Sam Rinzel (R)X7112-32014913087.69%517424.881011019000021
Trevor CarrickX8022220131115460.00%417922.38000616000013
Isaac Ratcliffe (R)X7000160227163150.00%215722.45000217000019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William LagessonX1040.48%4200000.71000000320020
Skyler Brind'Amour (R)X1060.38%15900000.67010000011010
Jayden Struble (R)X0054.55%1100000.55001002200101
Ian Mitchell (R)X0039.71%6800000.34000000210011
Daniil MiromanovX0060.00%500000.31010000082001
Sam Rinzel (R)X0033.33%1200000.23000000065001
Trevor CarrickX0070.83%2400000.22000000082200
Isaac Ratcliffe (R)X0057.89%1900000.00010000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jiri Patera (R)11000.9381.0060201160000.000018000
Aleksei Kolosov (R)73310.9011.5542523111110000.667370200

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan Duke (R)X8538-35512255615368.93%721426.77000318000114
Arshdeep Bains (R)X8257-3401422368335.56%218823.54022320000013
Connor MackeyX8224-413523781325.00%1019724.6020252100009
Ryan Johnson (R)X8224-36013121431314.29%1019123.83000417000214
Rasmus AsplundX8044-48024910270.00%019324.1500011700017
Luca Cagnoni (R)X5112-52061341225.00%613126.17101211000010
Olli JuoleviX8112-240103107410.00%719524.38000116000010
Tristen Robins (R)X8022-420212016480.00%018923.6802202100007
Klim Kostin (R)X8101-700912194225.26%120125.14000315000111
Ian Moore (R) (TOT)X1000000401020.00%01717.000000000000
__Ian Moore (HAR)X1000000401020.00%01717.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan Duke (R)X1072.03%11800010.75000011100101
Arshdeep Bains (R)X0093.33%1500000.74000000240010
Connor MackeyX000.00%000000.41001002200100
Ryan Johnson (R)X0033.33%600000.42000000074100
Rasmus AsplundX0047.12%10400000.41000000180011
Luca Cagnoni (R)X0050.00%400000.31000000032000
Olli JuoleviX10100.00%300000.21000001100010
Tristen Robins (R)X0056.98%8600000.21000000180000
Klim Kostin (R)X0147.37%9500000.10000001100001
Ian Moore (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000099000
__Ian Moore (HAR)X000.00%000000.00000000099
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matthew Villalta (R)10001.0000.0028000130000.000008000
Hugo Alnefelt (R)82600.8353.4445300261580000.000080000

Bakersfield Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Charlotte Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jiri Kulich (R)X881018230081839172220.51%314818.510000000000
Igor Chernyshov (R)X86814172091142101814.29%110613.200000000000
Jonatan BerggrenX8581317206103182716.13%010613.200000000000
Josh DunneX849132220128294813.79%314718.400000000000
Zach Aston-ReeseX8551011001373262315.63%0739.180000000000
Isaak PhillipsX80991940516050.00%012815.990000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jiri Kulich (R)X1080.79%20300012.43000000021211
Igor Chernyshov (R)X2162.50%800002.65000000011202
Jonatan BerggrenX1066.67%600002.46000002500030
Josh DunneX0083.33%2400001.77000000120022
Zach Aston-ReeseX0075.00%400002.72000001100111
Isaak PhillipsX000.00%000001.41000000580000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cal Petersen87100.9740.634800551900000.000080201

Ontario Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Arthur KaliyevX96713820121647153512.77%223626.27202720000020
Matthew Robertson (R)X9011118801310177150.00%822825.35011833000023
Stephen Halliday (R)X98210714017233592722.86%118220.260000000003
Vinni LettieriX9639126016274142914.63%322725.19000220000024
Nolan Allan (R)X908856018882100.00%620022.2300025000015
Kole Lind (R)X93366135186338209.09%020622.8900053200007
Ethan Del Mastro (R)X90665801212106120.00%721023.35011419000014
Logan Mailloux (R)X92355401662714147.41%319321.48011623000020
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Arthur KaliyevX0072.22%1800001.10010003300032
Matthew Robertson (R)X0060.00%1500000.96000000790010
Stephen Halliday (R)X1068.29%12300011.10000000210200
Vinni LettieriX4074.80%24600000.79110001100310
Nolan Allan (R)X0033.33%300000.80000000290002
Kole Lind (R)X1178.57%1400000.58010101200020
Ethan Del Mastro (R)X0050.00%400000.57110000290001
Logan Mailloux (R)X0033.33%300000.52000000250101
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Justus Annunen (R)97200.9380.775450371120000.750490001

Iowa Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Laval Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Milwaukee Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ty Nelson (R)X1000020320000.00%21817.920000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ty Nelson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Utica Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kevin ConnautonX94610260309429329.52%419521.68202141400000
Spencer SmallmanX945914081535142911.43%317118.990000100000
James Malatesta (R)X945910015175823276.90%116718.5601161300000
Dan RenoufX9066214031417750.00%918420.47000141500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kevin ConnautonX1076.47%1700001.03020002200200
Spencer SmallmanX1071.51%18600001.05220000140201
James Malatesta (R)X0168.75%1600001.08020001200120
Dan RenoufX0042.86%700000.65000000190022
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Hamilton Hammers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Hartford Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David PerronX973107201753083123.33%219421.58112312000020
Philip TomasinoX9281092011112211349.09%221123.41112211000013
Pontus HolmbergX95279007937142513.51%017018.880000300009
Valtteri Puustinen (R)X9336800482311513.04%013214.710000100000
Nick LeddyX9066440854350.00%520622.87011013000017
Jordan OesterleX923582073140714.29%618520.56000511000015
Steven SantiniX914582022444325.00%718420.3901129000016
Erik GustafssonX90554402425140.00%421423.78022313000016
Akil Thomas (R)X51345203812078.33%07615.210000100001
Jack StudnickaX92138201221217209.52%122124.51101211000019
Olen ZellwegerX8033520485150.00%214017.500000200006
Roby Jarventie (R)X911202066179125.88%012714.160000100000
Sammy BlaisX80222202611349190.00%016520.6300021000008
Michael RasmussenX410104002254234.00%27518.770000200001
Noah JuulsenX2011220211000.00%03316.540000000001
Jesse YlonenX9011400202020.00%018120.0900011000000
Shai Buium (R)X90113601214130.00%110611.780000000000
Kevin LabancX1000-100010000.00%02019.900000100001
Ben HarpurX1000000200010.00%01717.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David PerronX1071.43%1400011.03110000410211
Philip TomasinoX1079.17%2400000.95010000420121
Pontus HolmbergX1067.86%2800000.82000001300202
Valtteri Puustinen (R)X2084.38%3200000.91000000022011
Nick LeddyX00100.00%100000.58000000290000
Jordan OesterleX100.00%000000.54000000011110
Steven SantiniX01100.00%100000.54000001300010
Erik GustafssonX000.00%000000.47000000590000
Akil Thomas (R)X1086.89%6100001.05000000000010
Jack StudnickaX0077.78%18000000.27010000011001
Olen ZellwegerX000.00%000000.43000000085000
Roby Jarventie (R)X0077.97%5900000.31000000011000
Sammy BlaisX0077.14%3500000.24000000081001
Michael RasmussenX0080.00%5000000.27000000350001
Noah JuulsenX000.00%000000.60000000033000
Jesse YlonenX0041.67%1200000.11000000092000
Shai Buium (R)X000.00%000000.19000000094000
Kevin LabancX00100.00%300000.00000000011000
Ben HarpurX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Johansson22000.9600.48125011250001.000320000
Philipp Grubauer76100.9460.71420035920000.000070010

Belleville Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

LeHigh Valley Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brandon Scanlin (R)X8224175361421889.52%1516420.550000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brandon Scanlin (R)X100.00%000000.49021001100001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Clay Stevenson (R)85210.9391.8349220152460000.857780201

Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Xavier Bourgault (R)X87512940111636143319.44%517021.2621361000001
Bradly Nadeau (R)X647118401194410319.09%212320.541345900001
Matthew Maggio (R)X625774056203610.00%210918.150000100001
Ronnie AttardX40442601215150.00%27217.880111200004
Parker Ford (R)X21232004412288.33%04120.521123400000
Ethan Keppen (R)X31124009055120.00%35618.520000000000
Zack MacEwenX4000200734030.00%27819.630000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Xavier Bourgault (R)X1057.89%1900001.41120000011121
Bradly Nadeau (R)X0073.08%5200001.79120001300212
Matthew Maggio (R)X0050.00%2000001.29010000120010
Ronnie AttardX000.00%000001.12010000340010
Parker Ford (R)X0077.97%5900001.46000000066101
Ethan Keppen (R)X0050.00%400100.72000000033010
Zack MacEwenX0023.81%4200000.00010000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer41210.9431.472450161060000.750440100
Eetu Makiniemi43010.9173.1524800131560000.667344001

San Jose Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zachary L'Heureux (R)X844871207103482111.76%317321.57011523000330
Cole KoepkeX834772081723132013.04%018623.30101322011022
Justin DanforthX351650048951355.56%17424.5300001010114
Colton Dach (R)X8336710011111761117.65%116420.44022423000133
Adam Klapka (R)X81568602112269153.85%216820.9800041500007
Josh Samanski (R)X815664096145117.14%115519.3310122200008
Declan Carlile (R)X80668001034240.00%618923.59011219000027
Marshall Warren (R)X80661040751120.00%316220.2500019000026
Adam Edstrom (R)X8415720122171719.05%218222.69101220000119
Nick BlankenburgX51457002242725.00%312324.68000016000014
Arber Xhekaj (R)X8055825528410450.00%018322.9101141800007
Braeden Bowman (R)X84046001101421128.57%012816.010000300001
Noah Laba (R)X50337202211150.00%07314.640000100001
Calle RosenX8033840914340.00%720425.50000320000024
Reid Schaefer (R)X8101040107124138.33%1729.000000000003
Jeffrey VielX5000220432170.00%0357.090001200006
Matt Rempe (R)X5000020100000.00%0193.700000200002
Florian Xhekaj (R)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Lenni Hameenaho (R)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zachary L'Heureux (R)X1066.67%1500010.93000001200200
Cole KoepkeX0071.70%10600000.75010000160100
Justin DanforthX2080.49%4100011.63000000055100
Colton Dach (R)X0077.78%7200000.73120000120010
Adam Klapka (R)X0190.91%3300000.72000000310100
Josh Samanski (R)X0066.67%1200000.78020000140011
Declan Carlile (R)X000.00%000000.64000000380002
Marshall Warren (R)X000.00%000000.74000000280012
Adam Edstrom (R)X2075.00%1600000.55120002200120
Nick BlankenburgX000.00%000000.81000000041000
Arber Xhekaj (R)X000.00%000000.55000010280002
Braeden Bowman (R)X1069.44%7200000.62000001100010
Noah Laba (R)X0075.44%5700000.82000000150000
Calle RosenX000.00%000000.29000000086000
Reid Schaefer (R)X0066.67%5400000.28000001100000
Jeffrey VielX000.00%100000.00000000055000
Matt Rempe (R)X00100.00%200000.00000000055000
Florian Xhekaj (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Lenni Hameenaho (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Leevi Merilainen (R)87010.9660.494900441160000.714780110

Coachella Valley Firebirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler PitlickX712113040262444152827.27%915321.9211259000110
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler PitlickX3271.18%17000021.69120000021200
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Springfield Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John Farinacci (R)X764109009112471325.00%116423.4901121200008
Jack Thompson (R)X719106408513567.69%817725.2610151400006
Matvey Petrov (R)X72573008132610127.69%316223.1802221000018
Nathan Legare (R)X751612030327102918.52%417024.3210111200002
Jack Devine (R)X72465201116224179.09%516223.0700021200001
Tucker Robertson (R)X73256206102671411.54%315221.7500001300002
William Villeneuve (R)X70554401875360.00%717224.5800021500007
Ronan Seeley (R)X7022600257040.00%316824.01000413000010
Jared McIsaac (R)X70116201022100.00%217024.2401111200007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John Farinacci (R)X3066.06%10900001.22000000011130
Jack Thompson (R)X000.00%000001.13000000430001
Matvey Petrov (R)X1050.00%800000.86000001100011
Nathan Legare (R)X1040.00%1000000.70000000011210
Jack Devine (R)X0070.00%1000000.74000000063100
Tucker Robertson (R)X11100.00%300000.66000000011012
William Villeneuve (R)X00100.00%100000.58000000071001
Ronan Seeley (R)X000.00%200000.24000000075001
Jared McIsaac (R)X000.00%000000.12000000073000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cayden Primeau (R)44000.9860.25241031740000.000047200
Ilya Samsonov32100.8941.67180005470000.000030000

Syracuse Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Toronto Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Tucson Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Abbotsford Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jared Davidson (R)X948121480482351317.39%014516.120000400000
Nolan Foote (R)X9651113201394672813.04%022124.57000314000017
Mikael Pyyhtia (R)X937109206113418268.82%122224.71000116101220
Nathan BastianX9639111752573252218.75%021023.3300001100019
Justin Robidas (R)X9369900864410386.82%023826.48000517011024
Maksymilian Szuber (R)X92791420215931022.22%618020.01000215000022
Owen BeckX93586201211376238.11%119521.7001121300000
Ondrej Becher (R)X942640072104940.00%011813.110000800007
Matt KierstedX915636014640725.00%519021.10101119000021
Colton WhiteX906614001525230.00%418220.21000316000023
Jonas Rondbjerg (R)X93256602052842310.71%019721.86000118000114
Jacob MacDonaldX90556802268740.00%222525.02011418000020
Cole McWard (R)X9033300234270.00%114416.030000100000
Mason GeertsenX90224952442120.00%314215.760000000007
Travis DermottX9000300100000.00%0788.650000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jared Davidson (R)X1071.28%9400001.65000000031112
Nolan Foote (R)X0185.71%1400000.99120000820041
Mikael Pyyhtia (R)X1062.50%800000.90120002700110
Nathan BastianX1178.95%7600000.86001000011103
Justin Robidas (R)X1076.40%16100000.76020000410000
Maksymilian Szuber (R)X000.00%000001.00000000230210
Owen BeckX1077.92%7700000.82000001300101
Ondrej Becher (R)X1166.67%2700001.02000000011010
Matt KierstedX000.00%000000.63000000052000
Colton WhiteX000.00%000000.66000000190001
Jonas Rondbjerg (R)X1160.00%1000000.51000001200001
Jacob MacDonaldX000.00%000000.44000000093000
Cole McWard (R)X000.00%000000.42000000093000
Mason GeertsenX000.00%000000.28001000094100
Travis DermottX00100.00%200000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Henderson Silver Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Oliver Kapanen (R)X754992031136202813.89%012818.300001300008
Bo Groulx (R)X7448860191129112213.79%112818.290000500003
Vinnie HinostrozaX73581060121321102214.29%014220.25000110000016
Jesper BoqvistX426890082275107.41%09323.290001400000
Anthony BeauvillierX7437102015183473011.76%016924.07000110000222
Egor ZamulaX716710204331433.33%415321.82000010000019
Samuel FagemoX722492084112418.18%010915.520000700000
Adam Ginning (R)X7044101001415150.00%314921.28000311000017
Juuso ParssinenX73032403694733.33%0638.960000000017
Seth GriffithX312362021100310.00%14816.010000500000
Alec RegulaX70338401125130.00%615922.68000112000019
Helge Grans (R)X70335601521020.00%312417.700000000009
Ryan Ufko (R)X7033700283200.00%612317.570001400009
Berkly Catton (R)X702230016101120.00%0618.650000000000
Ville Koivunen (R)X31012002371314.29%03411.380000100001
Jett Luchanko (R)X3011220011000.00%0299.520000000000
Adam BrooksX2000000000000.00%02612.850000000002
Derek RyanX4000200521100.00%05313.210000600008
Mike VecchioneX4000200400000.00%26315.7700006000013
Glenn GawdinX5000020468680.00%06713.300000600003
Ty SmithX70001000401000.00%413419.1400016000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Oliver Kapanen (R)X3075.58%8600001.41000000510011
Bo Groulx (R)X1073.77%6100001.25000001100210
Vinnie HinostrozaX0083.33%600001.13000000210201
Jesper BoqvistX0070.83%2400001.72000001100110
Anthony BeauvillierX1060.87%6900000.83000001300102
Egor ZamulaX000.00%000000.92000000022010
Samuel FagemoX0066.67%600000.74000000032011
Adam Ginning (R)X000.00%000000.54000000170000
Juuso ParssinenX0071.43%700000.96000000033010
Seth GriffithX100.00%000001.25000001100001
Alec RegulaX000.00%000000.38000000072000
Helge Grans (R)X000.00%000000.48000000170000
Ryan Ufko (R)X000.00%000000.49000000170000
Berkly Catton (R)X0086.67%1500000.66000000073000
Ville Koivunen (R)X00100.00%300000.59000001100000
Jett Luchanko (R)X0040.00%1500000.70000000032000
Adam BrooksX0023.08%1300000.00000000022000
Derek RyanX0051.16%4300000.00000000044000
Mike VecchioneX0053.33%1500000.00000000044000
Glenn GawdinX0070.37%2700000.00000000055000
Ty SmithX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joel Blomqvist (R)55001.0000.00300050550000.000053000
David Rittich21100.9381.00120012320000.000020000

Hershey Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Manitoba Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3