Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

Anaheim Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jack EichelX94101470041833182612.12%120222.4413442700001
Adam FoxX9381166011101861016.67%1922625.151341130000020
William NylanderX96397403123033620.00%019321.4611282700000
Tyler BertuzziX954958013123742613.51%118420.42213122700001
Gabriel VilardiX927964010123311266.06%218620.6801122800000
Matthew TkachukX9448713525936172311.11%119121.2811252700000
Mattias EkholmX9156920810206105.00%921223.53000825000013
Sam MalinskiX9055000147320.00%611913.2601142700001
Jamie BennX9314-120910169918.75%011512.7411242700004
Jack RoslovicX92245009201221416.67%214916.510000000000
Marcus PetterssonX9134980179166136.25%1321223.53000925000020
Adam HenriqueX9213320216101420.00%3748.2400000000033
Mario FerraroX91233120231171814.29%2218120.1000003000022
Tommy NovakX91232000261316.67%0414.520000000000
Simon BenoitX90331201153250.00%1512614.0300000000126
Trevor MooreX9112-100512206115.00%010011.1600000000023
Sean KuralyX8011200923150.00%1536.6300000000014
Alex KillornX9011-14065127100.00%210311.4400000000125
Dmitry KulikovX1000040230100.00%11817.780000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jack EichelX0050.97%25700001.39230000021130
Adam FoxX010.00%000000.97000000011111
William NylanderX1045.45%2200000.93120000011111
Tyler BertuzziX1046.67%1500010.98000000052111
Gabriel VilardiX0164.29%1400000.97000000160011
Matthew TkachukX0026.67%1500000.84131001500102
Mattias EkholmX010.00%000000.57000000210000
Sam MalinskiX000.00%000000.84000000190000
Jamie BennX1053.21%15600000.70000000022001
Jack RoslovicX0052.72%18400000.54000001100011
Marcus PetterssonX000.00%000000.38000000021000
Adam HenriqueX1052.99%11700000.81000000042000
Mario FerraroX000.00%000000.33000000022001
Tommy NovakX100.00%200001.47000000022000
Simon BenoitX000.00%000000.48000000190000
Trevor MooreX0014.29%700000.40000000022000
Sean KuralyX0066.67%1200000.38000000084000
Alex KillornX0060.00%1000000.19000000092000
Dmitry KulikovX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot87010.9232.4646420192470000.750872200
Pyotr Kochetkov20100.8922.7189004370000.000023000

Boston Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor CliftonX10178-22603817891312.50%2822822.76123626000029
Jakob ChychrunX103470201012347248.82%622522.482132232000016
Auston MatthewsX10257-6406294212394.76%019719.65101123200000
Brad Marchand (TOT)X9235-72068338246.06%216618.4711272200001
__Brad Marchand (NAS)X3112-3002460316.67%15518.491012700001
__Brad Marchand (BOS)X6123-42044278213.70%111118.4601151500001
Brock NelsonX10235-7006195413403.70%119319.35112113000000
Anders LeeX10145-32012102711173.70%118618.6303333100000
Jordan MartinookX10314-3007121691718.75%317717.6900001000136
Mathieu OlivierX9303-2120334165618.75%014616.210001800002
Ryan LindgrenX10123-618019515256.67%1122522.5100034000032
Teddy BluegerX911202091611599.09%312113.3900000000134
Andrew CoppX10112-1202711589.09%112412.4200000000032
Anthony ManthaX10022-4401092311170.00%017717.7000063000001
Thomas ChabotX10101-1040107154146.67%922622.601011131000018
Blake LizotteX6011120588240.00%06711.1300000000122
Drew HellesonX6011-260145000.00%39415.58011220000116
Warren FoegeleX10011-4406412050.00%1828.2401132300000
Alexander Romanov (TOT)X10011-51007104060.00%1416216.2500000000130
__Alexander Romanov (FLA)X2000-360432030.00%13818.950000000002
__Alexander Romanov (BOS)X8011-240372030.00%1312515.5800000000128
Luke SchennX4000-2601020220.00%36115.1800005000012
Philipp KurashevX4000000000000.00%030.780000000000
Nico SturmX6000000492000.00%0457.4300000000022
Kailer YamamotoX9000-180825220.00%0576.390000700000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor CliftonX000.00%000000.70000000480000
Jakob ChychrunX100.00%000000.62000000052010
Auston MatthewsX0054.58%27300000.71110000420000
Brad Marchand (TOT)X0035.29%1700000.60010000011010
__Brad Marchand (NAS)X0025.00%400000.72000000011
__Brad Marchand (BOS)X0038.46%1300000.54010000011
Brock NelsonX0157.50%28000000.52010000021000
Anders LeeX0037.50%1600000.54000000031000
Jordan MartinookX0050.00%800000.45000003300000
Mathieu OlivierX0011.11%900000.41000000011000
Ryan LindgrenX000.00%000000.27000000072000
Teddy BluegerX0046.47%17000000.33000000044010
Andrew CoppX0025.00%800000.32000000044001
Anthony ManthaX0033.33%900000.230100000102000
Thomas ChabotX000.00%000000.09000000066000
Blake LizotteX0050.72%6900000.30000000044000
Drew HellesonX000.00%000000.21000000000000
Warren FoegeleX0066.67%600000.240100000108000
Alexander Romanov (TOT)X000.00%000000.120000000104000
__Alexander Romanov (FLA)X000.00%000000.000000000104
__Alexander Romanov (BOS)X000.00%000000.160000000104
Luke SchennX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Philipp KurashevX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Nico SturmX0055.74%6100000.00000000066000
Kailer YamamotoX0060.00%500000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dan Vladar101610.8903.5349300292630000.600591100
Jet Greaves (R)30200.8684.81112009680000.000019000

Buffalo Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Drake BathersonX97613-4401093772318.92%118720.7821372900000
Macklin CelebriniX9459-4006273492611.76%118921.01101122900002
Vladislav NamestnikovX9189-14015522494.55%215417.1614572100005
Luke HughesX9189-9807515296.67%620122.29134103100000
Alex VlasicX9268-920161674728.57%1921724.07145319000026
Leo CarlssonX9426-1006152751914.81%116117.9402212900000
Kevin BahlX9156440111561116.67%1519221.3800004011032
Justin BrazeauX9224-34055155613.33%111412.69112321000014
Brenden DillonX90444802060050.00%1217619.5200001000032
Ryan Greene (R)X9213-220812102920.00%316718.5600000101236
Jordan GreenwayX8123-2120135611816.67%413516.870000000008
Colin MillerX9123-18013583412.50%914215.7911262800006
Oskar BackX9202100181021320.00%2839.1700000000117
Carson SoucyX9112-15517685712.50%916117.93101418000027
Joe VelenoX9022-340238430.00%010611.8101122100000
Arttu Hyry (R)X1000020040000.00%02019.630000000001
Sandis Vilmanis (R)X2000020001010.00%0146.850000000000
Travis BoydX7000120156320.00%0527.480000200000
Radek FaksaX9000-26012185370.00%611713.0500000000137
Miles WoodX90001401088150.00%0657.230000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Drake BathersonX0026.67%1500001.39000001100101
Macklin CelebriniX1048.59%24900000.95010001100000
Vladislav NamestnikovX0050.00%1600001.17000000081011
Luke HughesX100.00%000000.90000000720010
Alex VlasicX100.00%000000.74000000140100
Leo CarlssonX0142.67%15000000.74110000210010
Kevin BahlX100.00%000000.62000000031010
Justin BrazeauX0135.71%1400000.70000000022001
Brenden DillonX000.00%000000.46000000091000
Ryan Greene (R)X0033.33%900000.36000000085100
Jordan GreenwayX0025.00%1200000.44000000062000
Colin MillerX000.00%000000.42000000022100
Oskar BackX0053.49%8600000.48000000011000
Carson SoucyX000.00%000000.25000010170000
Joe VelenoX0062.50%3200000.38000000093000
Arttu Hyry (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Sandis Vilmanis (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Travis BoydX00100.00%100000.00000000077000
Radek FaksaX0060.13%15800000.00000000099000
Miles WoodX0066.67%300000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Akira Schmid21000.9032.0787003310000.000018000
Brandon Bussi84310.8803.7846100292420101.000381001

Calgary Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler ToffoliX825720046295146.90%215018.7202211600013
Claude GirouxX8336160621203815.00%113616.9610131600007
Ryan McDonaghX824602079125416.67%1519123.86011615000033
Sam BennettX8314015516121892116.67%014818.5611231500000
Jake NeighboursX8224260127113718.18%012816.0301121500000
Jamie OleksiakX813414012371214.29%915419.2500011000028
Martin FehervaryX8134020207103810.00%2120325.38101215000037
Sean DurziX8044180767420.00%914818.5501141700000
Jared McCannX8213-100516347225.88%116620.6900021700000
Ben ChiarotX8022-3801172140.00%1611213.970000000005
Erik CernakX8022-612019104340.00%1015018.7401116000030
Andrei KuzmenkoX8022-200111156190.00%014818.5400031400000
Garnet HathawayX8101-12018540325.00%18610.7810112000042
Mikael BacklundX8101-40011416486.25%413416.6900002000243
Brett HowdenX81010002571514.29%0405.040000000000
Evander KaneX2011-100200120.00%02713.380000000001
Alexander WennbergX8011-30043204140.00%112115.13000211000119
Jack McBain (R)X1000000010010.00%077.320000000004
Frank Vatrano (TOT)X6000000112130.00%0233.810000000000
__Frank Vatrano (LAK)X6000000112130.00%0233.810000000000
Nicolas RoyX6000-2601054220.00%06210.390000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler ToffoliX0044.44%2700000.93220001200000
Claude GirouxX0057.30%17800000.88000000120000
Ryan McDonaghX000.00%000000.63000000031000
Sam BennettX0048.31%17800000.54021000011000
Jake NeighboursX000.00%300000.62000000044110
Jamie OleksiakX000.00%000000.52000000150100
Martin FehervaryX010.00%000000.39000000053010
Sean DurziX000.00%000000.54000000082000
Jared McCannX1040.91%2200000.36020000044002
Ben ChiarotX000.00%000000.36000000083000
Erik CernakX000.00%000000.27000000083000
Andrei KuzmenkoX0058.33%1200000.27000000084000
Garnet HathawayX0050.00%600000.23000000033000
Mikael BacklundX0046.45%18300000.15000000055000
Brett HowdenX0048.89%4500000.50000000033000
Evander KaneX0050.00%200000.75000000020000
Alexander WennbergX0054.17%2400000.17000000086000
Jack McBain (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Frank Vatrano (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
__Frank Vatrano (LAK)X000.00%000000.00000000066
Nicolas RoyX0075.00%400000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joseph Woll21100.9392.42124005820001.000326100
Jeremy Swayman62310.9103.1336400192120001.000362100

Carolina Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jason RobertsonX116713520111441153114.63%218016.33134114300001
Ivan BarbashevX11551032041933132115.15%319717.95314942000116
Aleksander BarkovX73710420161741587.32%311516.43224102800001
Ivan Demidov (R)X1137105201192031615.00%216715.1722464000000
Cam YorkX11279-26011182051410.00%621419.431231229000015
Emil Heineman (R)X115383402282672319.23%017515.8902254200000
Yegor ChinakhovX113583004162864610.71%017515.9212384200000
Gustav Forsling (TOT)X10088-11201818169100.00%1122622.560441434000017
__Gustav Forsling (NAS)X4011-1120974370.00%39323.1400031100005
__Gustav Forsling (CAR)X607700091112630.00%813322.170441123000012
Jean-Gabriel PageauX11426-220202432112712.50%716615.05000315000117
Scott Morrow (R)X1105551003218430.00%1020418.53022516000010
Juuso ValimakiX112245175134164812.50%1424221.961121039000014
Luke EvangelistaX11134-20019178115.88%216014.5100003000219
Reilly SmithX11044-220211248210.00%113712.470000100001
Emil Andrae (R)X1121300010480425.00%922520.4810134400001
Arseny Gritsyuk (R)X61122203471114.29%07212.040000000000
Bobby BrinkX11112100913229144.55%113512.270000000000
Dillon DubeX41011200453120.00%24511.360000000000
Henry ThrunX50112115504130.00%49819.7000031500005
Noel AcciariX11011100928198250.00%415514.1100020000019
Josh MahuraX1101146014134110.00%1420718.8500015000016
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jason RobertsonX1031.82%2200001.45010000120103
Ivan BarbashevX2044.17%24000001.01000000210201
Aleksander BarkovX1056.17%16200001.74000001100020
Ivan Demidov (R)X1045.45%1100001.20010000022110
Cam YorkX000.00%000000.84000000044101
Emil Heineman (R)X2246.15%1300000.92110000011121
Yegor ChinakhovX0050.00%1200000.91000001100000
Gustav Forsling (TOT)X000.00%000000.710000001100000
__Gustav Forsling (NAS)X000.00%000000.220000001100
__Gustav Forsling (CAR)X000.00%000001.050000001100
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0054.71%22300000.72010001100100
Scott Morrow (R)X000.00%000000.490000002110001
Juuso ValimakiX000.00%000100.33000011100000
Luke EvangelistaX1044.44%900000.500000001100001
Reilly SmithX0021.43%1400000.580000001110010
Emil Andrae (R)X000.00%000000.27000000061010
Arseny Gritsyuk (R)X0033.33%300000.55000000120000
Bobby BrinkX0028.57%700000.30000001100000
Dillon DubeX0040.98%6100000.44000000011000
Henry ThrunX000.00%000000.20000100000010
Noel AcciariX0055.50%21800000.130000001110000
Josh MahuraX000.00%000000.100000000119000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard11001.0000.0060010220000.000013001
Andrei Vasilevskiy108200.9152.5651600222600101.0004101100

Chicago Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor BedardX9279-24012202411158.33%017919.9102243900001
Vladislav GavrikovX9189210020815536.67%1021123.481341033000031
Seth JarvisX9628-36082442142314.29%620222.481121239000030
Josh NorrisX9538-314020233271515.63%418220.214261333000027
Dylan CozensX906606018112011150.00%215617.3601173600000
Ivan Provorov (TOT)X8235-20084187711.11%1518923.65134931000027
__Ivan Provorov (TAM)X8235-20084187711.11%1518923.65134931000027
Connor McMichaelX9235-420127337106.06%118220.21022932000033
Jordan EberleX9213-200314226129.09%114416.0321363400000
Alexis LafreniereX9213-20069242148.33%114716.3601173300000
Chris TanevX9123-440121471014.29%1416918.7600001000031
Marcus JohanssonX9112-4002613467.69%011212.400000100000
Noah HanifinX9022-2605313680.00%1019221.29011938000012
Dante FabbroX90221135101018090.00%1720222.400001438000027
Kent JohnsonX80110000710170.00%29011.240000000000
Ty DellandreaX9011-320995440.00%2829.1100000000031
Calum Ritchie (R)X1000-100111010.00%188.380000000000
Olli MaattaX9000-960566110.00%615617.3400011000027
Eric RobinsonX9000-300004120.00%0485.340000000000
Timothy LiljegrenX9000-81601452010.00%912613.950000000005
Tye Kartye (R)X9000-320626470.00%0596.5600000000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor BedardX0145.81%22700001.00010002400100
Vladislav GavrikovX010.00%000000.85000000360020
Seth JarvisX0119.23%2600000.79010000011100
Josh NorrisX1055.24%24800000.88000000011100
Dylan CozensX0056.07%10700000.77000000390001
Ivan Provorov (TOT)X100.00%000000.53000000000000
__Ivan Provorov (TAM)X100.00%000000.53000000000
Connor McMichaelX0047.62%4200000.55000000021000
Jordan EberleX1050.00%1800000.42010000011001
Alexis LafreniereX0012.50%800000.41000000011000
Chris TanevX000.00%000000.36000000043000
Marcus JohanssonX0057.14%700000.36000000071000
Noah HanifinX000.00%000000.21000000092000
Dante FabbroX000.00%000000.20000100094000
Kent JohnsonX0060.00%500000.22000000082000
Ty DellandreaX0051.92%10400000.24000000094000
Calum Ritchie (R)X0040.00%500000.00000000130000
Olli MaattaX000.00%000000.00000000099000
Eric RobinsonX0050.00%200000.00000000099000
Timothy LiljegrenX000.00%000000.00000000099000
Tye Kartye (R)X0038.46%1300000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Adin Hill51200.8933.4222800131220010.000045000
Lukas Dostal61230.8863.7731900201750000.500254001

Colorado Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Noah GregorX1044802014102051420.00%319018.97202528000029
Zach BensonX10257-100016193013226.67%523823.78123733011027
Yanni GourdeX9235-11801723234268.70%220122.38011524000021
Ty Emberson (R)X10235-120514131915.38%1818218.1500026000031
Nicholas RobertsonX10224-540419308176.67%118218.2000051800000
Kasperi KapanenX10134-6801510146127.14%318618.5800012600003
Anton Frondell (R)X10134-1000312247214.17%121821.8300043300003
William CarrierX10123-9602515112119.09%122822.81000017011123
Riley TufteX101230202511172145.88%216616.6000021100002
Lane HutsonX10033-10606239290.00%1527427.42000833000028
Nick Lardis (R)X91121000632333.33%0556.0600000000015
Matt BenningX1011230020104100.00%3363.6200001101112
Artyom Levshunov (R)X10112-1120131162916.67%818318.3310153000000
Lian BichselX9022-6140348118130.00%1120122.3501152300001
Elias D. Pettersson (R)X11012001220050.00%11615.930000000002
Raphael Lavoie (R)X2101-1001040325.00%12412.180000000000
Dylan McIlrathX41011606020050.00%1348.600001800004
Aydar Suniev (R)X5011000100010.00%0101.950110600000
Jordan SpenceX9011-1405810240.00%615016.72011328000017
Pierre-Olivier JosephX1000000000000.00%010.880000000001
Isak Rosen (R)X1000-100013000.00%11414.320000000000
Jonathan Lekkerimaki (R)X1000000000100.00%044.000000000000
Oliver KylingtonX2000000000000.00%020.980000100000
Justin SchultzX7000-200100000.00%0253.510000200002
Kurtis MacDermidX10000-7401520120.00%1311711.6900000000028
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Noah GregorX0040.57%21200010.84000001100100
Zach BensonX0036.84%3800000.59000000260000
Yanni GourdeX0052.83%15900000.50000000043000
Ty Emberson (R)X000.00%000000.55000000310010
Nicholas RobertsonX1047.83%2300000.44000000022001
Kasperi KapanenX0031.82%4400000.43000000022100
Anton Frondell (R)X0027.50%24000100.37000000022000
William CarrierX0036.36%5500000.26000000022000
Riley TufteX0051.85%2700000.36000000140000
Lane HutsonX000.00%000000.220000001100000
Nick Lardis (R)X0033.33%2700000.73000000077000
Matt BenningX000.00%000001.11000000091000
Artyom Levshunov (R)X000.00%000000.22000000075000
Lian BichselX000.00%000000.20000000092000
Elias D. Pettersson (R)X000.00%000001.26000000140001
Raphael Lavoie (R)X000.00%000000.82000000000000
Dylan McIlrathX000.00%000000.58000000022000
Aydar Suniev (R)X0025.00%800002.05000000150000
Jordan SpenceX000.00%000000.13000000190000
Pierre-Olivier JosephX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Isak Rosen (R)X00100.00%100000.00000001200000
Jonathan Lekkerimaki (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000011000
Oliver KylingtonX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Justin SchultzX0016.67%600000.00000000077000
Kurtis MacDermidX000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joel Hofer10010.8973.8063004390000.000019000
Joonas Korpisalo91800.8794.1353700373060010.000091000

Columbus Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David PastrnakX8459240121430112413.33%017922.32123630000014
Kirill MarchenkoX8358120472282013.64%114718.3412352700000
Connor McDavidX6268420310268157.69%110717.8100041500004
Cale MakarX81671404152010125.00%717521.84123143000004
Ryan SheaX82356204671428.57%1214017.4600000000027
Jake SandersonX8055240131216570.00%1918923.57000521011030
Dylan HollowayX822434012692322.22%016620.71000114011026
Matthew Schaefer (R)X822401201361471014.29%516120.18224123000000
Pavel MintyukovX813454013711419.09%913617.0200001000123
Cutter Gauthier (R)X83032601282141714.29%213016.2600042200000
Aliaksei ProtasX621316024122616.67%18013.3900000101118
Moritz SeiderX81231100217101510.00%817622.00000721000024
Juraj SlafkovskyX8112220127186115.56%113416.8100012100000
Vasily PodkolzinX8022120662150.00%1617.5800000000019
Michael PezzettaX31010002121150.00%0227.410000000001
Marco RossiX8101100415155106.67%214718.3500042400001
Nicolas DeslauriersXX4011100000000.00%0246.030000000006
Kirby DachX80111801012142100.00%19912.3400001000110
Frank Nazar (R)X5000000473180.00%1499.810000000009
Jimmy Snuggerud (R)X80003003410380.00%0739.150000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David PastrnakX1040.00%1500001.01230001100110
Kirill MarchenkoX0054.55%2200001.09020001100200
Connor McDavidX1056.25%14400001.50010000130010
Cale MakarX000.00%000000.80000000150010
Ryan SheaX000.00%000000.72000000210001
Jake SandersonX000.00%000000.53000000180001
Dylan HollowayX0038.36%7300000.48010000043100
Matthew Schaefer (R)X000.00%000000.50000001100000
Pavel MintyukovX000.00%000000.59000000071001
Cutter Gauthier (R)X0064.71%1700000.46120001100010
Aliaksei ProtasX0047.37%1900000.75000000011000
Moritz SeiderX000.00%000000.34000000130010
Juraj SlafkovskyX1033.33%600000.30010001100000
Vasily PodkolzinX0040.00%1500000.66010000083000
Michael PezzettaX0047.83%2300000.90000000011000
Marco RossiX0043.87%21200000.14010000044001
Nicolas DeslauriersXX000.00%100000.83000000043000
Kirby DachX0049.59%12100000.20010000180000
Frank Nazar (R)X0051.39%7200000.00000000055000
Jimmy Snuggerud (R)X0033.33%300000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mackenzie Blackwood31000.9322.37127005740000.000017000
Scott Wedgewood73220.8953.2437120201900100.6921371100

Dallas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Fabian ZetterlundX965111201183872415.79%316718.56123721000223
Sean CouturierX954946013152572020.00%118019.9611262400006
Yegor SharangovichX94593203133193012.90%317619.6012362300000
Evgenii DadonovX9358400981952315.79%418019.9722422300004
Jared SpurgeonX9178060910128118.33%1321724.15033724000030
Ridly GreigX8347311514212561512.00%315719.60011423000027
Mathieu JosephX9235140101218101311.11%118220.17101325000134
Albert Johansson (R)X92356408863533.33%1215917.6900000000031
Dennis GilbertX914556020571114.29%1113414.860001200008
Dmitry OrlovX90440120201010780.00%1219922.16011622000022
Parker WotherspoonX91230602910721114.29%1620422.66101624000033
Matej Blumel (R)X91232003072214.29%0606.620000000000
Adam BoqvistX9033080763270.00%417018.8801122300002
Ben Kindel (R)X9112-3000912768.33%29910.960000000000
Conor Geekie (R)X9022120766440.00%1697.610000000000
Cole Schwindt (R)X91012003323150.00%0606.620000000000
Isac LundestromX9011-10007164140.00%312613.9601135000031
Skyler Brind'Amour (R)X1000000000100.00%098.650000000000
Trent FredericX9000-116021711160.00%09710.730000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Fabian ZetterlundX1175.00%1600001.32010000120211
Sean CouturierX1156.31%20600011.00110000011110
Yegor SharangovichX1050.94%5300001.02010000011100
Evgenii DadonovX1044.44%900000.89010001100010
Jared SpurgeonX000.00%000000.74000000520001
Ridly GreigX0048.40%18800000.89001000011100
Mathieu JosephX0040.00%1500000.55000001200000
Albert Johansson (R)X000.00%000000.63000002200010
Dennis GilbertX100.00%000000.75000000130001
Dmitry OrlovX000.00%000000.40000000092010
Parker WotherspoonX000.00%000000.29000000021003
Matej Blumel (R)X000.00%300001.01000000240000
Adam BoqvistX000.00%000000.35000000290000
Ben Kindel (R)X0055.00%12000000.41010000053000
Conor Geekie (R)X0040.70%8600000.58000000091000
Cole Schwindt (R)X0050.00%600000.34000000044000
Isac LundestromX0037.84%3700000.16000000095000
Skyler Brind'Amour (R)X0066.67%300000.00000001100000
Trent FredericX0050.00%800000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Igor Shesterkin75110.9292.1139801141980001.000572200
Jake Allen31100.8553.67147009620000.000027000

Detroit Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikhail SergachevX931215000119154820.00%1321323.662351037011025
Alex TuchX9591444024175811318.62%321523.941341737000123
Mark ScheifeleX96410320182031122219.35%220622.86213532101433
Jake GuentzelX74591006101761523.53%111115.92123220000013
Rickard Rakell (TOT)X10448-34011134072510.00%122422.39000942000122
__Rickard Rakell (PIT)X4123-12056204135.00%08822.05000518000114
__Rickard Rakell (DET)X6325-220672031215.00%113622.6200042400008
Charlie CoyleX8336360152328101710.71%616820.98101226011023
Alex DeBrincatX9336020101026143211.54%118120.1102263600004
Jonas BrodinX90667200811090.00%1015617.31000319000115
Filip HronekX9055280131415280.00%1317018.8801163400006
Alex Laferriere (R)X931432011132031215.00%115517.2210131800000
Jamie DrysdaleX90443100444200.00%310311.4900000000017
Connor BrownX4123-1000252320.00%36616.5401101600014
MacKenzie WeegarX8033-216031128520.00%1117621.96011530000021
Oskar Sundqvist (TOT)X10202-60013121231416.67%115115.050001300006
__Oskar Sundqvist (EDM)X11011000141425.00%01919.030001200004
__Oskar Sundqvist (DET)X9101-7001311821012.50%113214.610000100002
Barrett HaytonX9112-30001411459.09%0808.890111500000
Luca Cagnoni (R)X4011200501100.00%0379.210001600003
John HaydenX8000-2401552040.00%010813.510000100002
John KlingbergX9000-760938120.00%1016217.97000117000022
Shayne GostisbehereX9000-520530100.00%4485.350000000005
Ian Moore (R) (TOT)X9000100300010.00%0161.740000000000
__Ian Moore (DET)X9000100300010.00%0161.740000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikhail SergachevX100.00%000001.41000001900010
Alex TuchX1058.33%4800001.30000000230201
Mark ScheifeleX1052.58%21300000.97000000210100
Jake GuentzelX1052.94%3400001.61000001100111
Rickard Rakell (TOT)X1148.15%2700000.71000000022201
__Rickard Rakell (PIT)X0080.00%500000.68000000022
__Rickard Rakell (DET)X1140.91%2200000.74000000022
Charlie CoyleX1049.75%19700000.71000000000010
Alex DeBrincatX0027.27%3300100.66000000011010
Jonas BrodinX000.00%000000.77000000091010
Filip HronekX000.00%000000.59000000490001
Alex Laferriere (R)X0047.22%10800000.52000000011000
Jamie DrysdaleX000.00%000000.77000000093000
Connor BrownX0016.67%600000.91000000130000
MacKenzie WeegarX000.00%000000.34000000180000
Oskar Sundqvist (TOT)X0046.67%3000000.27000000066000
__Oskar Sundqvist (EDM)X0050.00%1000001.05000000066
__Oskar Sundqvist (DET)X0045.00%2000000.15000000066
Barrett HaytonX0051.04%9600000.50000000031000
Luca Cagnoni (R)X000.00%000000.54000000043000
John HaydenX0062.50%800000.00000000088000
John KlingbergX000.00%000000.00000000099000
Shayne GostisbehereX000.00%000000.00000000099000
Ian Moore (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
__Ian Moore (DET)X000.00%000000.0000000001010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Karel Vejmelka96210.8933.1549600262430000.000090001
Kevin Lankinen10000.8925.4344004370000.000009000

Edmonton Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jackson BlakeX96612-140993541617.14%316117.8423552600000
Matty BeniersX946102206233561911.43%516418.2312342700000
Liam Ohgren (R)X9347240199226813.64%517519.462131026000222
Dryden HuntX9246-1802212257188.00%216618.43011621000240
Brett Berard (R)X9325-12048144721.43%110111.250000000000
Alex Barre-BouletX5314-3005101011030.00%37615.250000100000
Shane WrightX5224-2000181731111.76%38917.8501118101115
Ryan Winterton (R)X5134-14010913477.69%17615.120002300000
Cale FleuryX9134-38012513167.69%2019922.101121019000036
Ryan GravesX90442160231015260.00%1620723.01011921000137
Justin HollX90334180984530.00%1622725.23011117000034
Jarred TinordiX9112-3160201031333.33%1116518.3400009000138
Martin PospisilX502212012911360.00%07013.9700015011116
Mathew DumbaX9022-102551836440.00%1521323.6700031800005
Zakhar Bardakov (R)X9022-5404135760.00%111312.51011120000041
Nathan Gaucher (R)X51010204731233.33%0489.6900000000023
Elliot Desnoyers (R)X7011-200503340.00%08612.3000001100000
Xavier ParentX9011-100677220.00%110211.310000000000
Rory Kerins (R)X1000000041210.00%01212.250000000000
Andreas AthanasiouX8000-520212110.00%1698.650000200009
Robbie RussoX9000200101010.00%12637.0500003000024
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jackson BlakeX1050.00%1000011.49010000140110
Matty BeniersX0042.68%23900001.22010001100101
Liam Ohgren (R)X0040.00%1500000.80000000053010
Dryden HuntX0045.45%1100000.72000000032010
Brett Berard (R)X0040.00%1000000.99000000022001
Alex Barre-BouletX0045.45%1100001.05000000011100
Shane WrightX0150.00%10000000.90010000033010
Ryan Winterton (R)X0041.86%8600001.06000000031000
Cale FleuryX100.00%000000.40000000041000
Ryan GravesX000.00%000000.39000000092000
Justin HollX000.00%000000.26000000093000
Jarred TinordiX000.00%000000.24000000031000
Martin PospisilX0057.14%700000.57000000053000
Mathew DumbaX000.00%000000.19000000094000
Zakhar Bardakov (R)X0042.37%17700000.36000000093000
Nathan Gaucher (R)X0052.50%4000000.41000000033000
Elliot Desnoyers (R)X0025.00%400000.23000000070000
Xavier ParentX0042.19%12800000.20000000093000
Rory Kerins (R)X0033.33%300000.00000000000000
Andreas AthanasiouX0010.00%1000000.00000000088000
Robbie RussoX000.00%000000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jack LaFontaine20000.9522.2354002420000.000009000
Devon Levi (R)92430.8944.4449920373480000.500290001

Florida Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Charlie McAvoyX9257-412017142912176.90%1922324.740112031000030
Jack HughesX8336-1006202672411.54%014317.8200061900000
Matt CoronatoX9235-540911325206.25%018220.1901173100000
Rasmus SandinX9145-240910821512.50%1120022.25101624000015
Nicolas HagueX9055-331526910000.00%1816818.6100000000020
Andre BurakovskyX9134-22046205135.00%517018.9401162500018
Ryan StromeX8303-140114132823.08%014217.8100011900001
Marat Khusnutdinov (R)X9213-520623155913.33%012013.38000011000010
Conor TimminsX9123-2207833433.33%1113314.7200000000035
Tony DeAngeloX9112-54079163116.25%819221.34101123300005
Cody GlassX9112-1001282312.50%1707.8100002000013
Trevor ZegrasX9112-31001792314204.35%318019.9600053100000
Mavrik BourqueX9112-30027145117.14%010111.2600042500000
Andrew MangiapaneX2011100102320.00%02010.180000000003
Yan Kuznetsov (R)X7011-140912030.00%510515.0100002000022
Stefan Noesen (TOT)X9011-2201849660.00%09310.3301101000000
__Stefan Noesen (BOS)X2000020701110.00%02814.000000900000
__Stefan Noesen (FLA)X7011-2001148550.00%0659.280110100000
Yakov TreninX9011-360438250.00%49210.2500000000040
Mark KastelicX9011-11751292440.00%69510.5900000000040
Cole SillingerX9011-2402618189180.00%017519.42000625000011
Luke KuninX1000000120000.00%032.720000100000
Andrew Agozzino (TOT)X2000-400830030.00%02914.640000700000
__Andrew Agozzino (EDM)X1000-300110010.00%077.150000000000
__Andrew Agozzino (FLA)X1000-100720020.00%02222.130000700000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Charlie McAvoyX000.00%000000.63000000071000
Jack HughesX1047.51%18100010.84000000052100
Matt CoronatoX0040.00%1000000.55000000022000
Rasmus SandinX000.00%000000.50000000062001
Nicolas HagueX000.00%000000.60001000093000
Andre BurakovskyX0062.50%800000.47000000053000
Ryan StromeX0164.29%1400000.42000000033100
Marat Khusnutdinov (R)X1054.04%16100000.50000000011100
Conor TimminsX000.00%000000.45000001200000
Tony DeAngeloX000.00%000000.21000000011000
Cody GlassX0037.50%800000.57000000077000
Trevor ZegrasX1038.46%1300000.22000000044010
Mavrik BourqueX0132.61%4600000.39000000011010
Andrew MangiapaneX0066.67%600000.98000000021000
Yan Kuznetsov (R)X000.00%000000.19000000170000
Stefan Noesen (TOT)X0057.14%700000.22000000091000
__Stefan Noesen (BOS)X00100.00%200000.00000000091
__Stefan Noesen (FLA)X0040.00%500000.31000000091
Yakov TreninX000.00%500000.22000000190000
Mark KastelicX0052.17%13800000.21000010097000
Cole SillingerX0043.43%17500000.11000000095000
Luke KuninX0060.00%500000.00000000011000
Andrew Agozzino (TOT)X0040.00%500000.00000000000000
__Andrew Agozzino (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000000
__Andrew Agozzino (FLA)X0040.00%500000.00000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ville Husso52300.9192.7830200141720000.000054101
Anthony Stolarz41300.8724.4924100181410000.000045000

Los Angeles Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Matt DucheneX7611175007182691623.08%014720.9724663000001
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX76511-20091534101717.65%314620.8022443000000
Ryan PulockX7291144098176611.76%1313819.68134123000002
Morgan GeekieX76394407132952620.69%014620.9113493000004
Josh MorrisseyX7178-72041116776.25%1117024.2814593100009
Mats ZuccarelloX7257-120611245198.33%114520.6612393000000
Carter VerhaegheX742648011152241918.18%114420.5731483000000
Pavel BuchnevichX7336-22011112971310.34%114120.2021373000000
Ian ColeX7156-120410103910.00%1013619.49044330000022
Cam FowlerX71343002412628.33%816323.33011731000021
Jeremy LauzonX703301601952010.00%49914.1100000000016
Ryan McLeodX7112-52061012488.33%39012.9300000000027
Drew O'ConnorX71121201641225.00%0517.3100000000124
Artem ZubX7022-6601269240.00%1014420.5600000000019
Pius SuterX7101-70046102310.00%28211.6700000000015
Taylor HallX7011-6207010230.00%0628.890000000000
Cole SmithX7011-120714250.00%1456.3600000000114
Marcus Foligno (TOT)X8000-1100314270.00%0536.6500000000012
__Marcus Foligno (CAL)X7000-1100314170.00%0507.1700000000012
__Marcus Foligno (LAK)X1000000000100.00%033.050000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Matt DucheneX2159.63%21800012.32000000420203
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX0050.71%21100011.51000001200110
Ryan PulockX010.00%000001.60000001300100
Morgan GeekieX1033.33%1200001.23000002700020
Josh MorrisseyX000.00%000000.94000000460010
Mats ZuccarelloX0050.00%800000.97000000130000
Carter VerhaegheX1120.00%1500000.83000003400100
Pavel BuchnevichX0046.15%1300000.85000000510001
Ian ColeX000.00%000000.88000000042000
Cam FowlerX000.00%000000.49000000310000
Jeremy LauzonX000.00%000000.61000000072000
Ryan McLeodX0056.67%6000000.44000000041000
Drew O'ConnorX0048.72%3900000.78000000021000
Artem ZubX000.00%000000.28000000073000
Pius SuterX1048.70%11500000.24000000033000
Taylor HallX0050.00%400000.32000000074000
Cole SmithX00100.00%300000.45000000072000
Marcus Foligno (TOT)X0028.57%700000.00000000088000
__Marcus Foligno (CAL)X0016.67%600000.00000000088
__Marcus Foligno (LAK)X00100.00%100000.00000000088
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Casey DeSmith22000.8713.75128008620000.000025000
Joey Daccord53110.8884.1930140211870000.000052000

Minnesota Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan StromeX1068146407213051920.00%122822.8412323800006
Aaron EkbladX10111126135211017785.88%1625325.290331142000024
Hampus LindholmX1037105207101681418.75%1825925.90224943000026
Adrian KempeX10639440171747103012.77%421921.8610173800000
Nazem KadriX10459260121628112414.29%118818.8112373600006
Martin NecasX103696201118469236.52%322322.29101123800002
Chris KreiderX1053830019122051225.00%014614.5821373600000
Brock BoeserX1025736010113111276.45%317817.7611293600000
Tyler MyersX1016734014845525.00%1620620.61011116000016
Chandler StephensonX93252204222381613.04%014516.1400012000015
Dawson MercerX10145300519162156.25%113012.9800000000031
Braden SchneiderX1004426019917240.00%1022422.42022730000021
Michael McCarronX1021346071591822.22%4818.1101102000022
Victor HedmanX80334203311230.00%711414.27000716000010
J.T. CompherX101123002612358.33%111411.4200001000016
David KampfX101123003292511.11%0525.250000000000
Louis Crevier (R)X1011278013590111.11%411911.860000200000
Michael BuntingX100223202511260.00%0525.200000000000
Matthew Kessel (R)X2011100200000.00%02813.910000000001
Justin Sourdif (R)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan StromeX3059.26%32400001.23000000031200
Aaron EkbladX000.00%000000.95000010630011
Hampus LindholmX000.00%000000.77000000011101
Adrian KempeX3050.00%800000.82000005500101
Nazem KadriX2152.86%7000000.96000002300021
Martin NecasX0029.63%2700000.81000000420001
Chris KreiderX0166.67%1800001.10000000062112
Brock BoeserX0144.44%900000.79000000210001
Tyler MyersX000.00%000000.68000000370010
Chandler StephensonX0057.54%17900000.69000001100100
Dawson MercerX0145.96%16100000.77000000021000
Braden SchneiderX000.00%000000.360000000101000
Michael McCarronX0068.67%8300000.74000000061010
Victor HedmanX000.00%000000.53000000082000
J.T. CompherX0012.50%800000.35000000022000
David KampfX01100.00%300000.76000000066100
Louis Crevier (R)X000.00%000000.34000000011000
Michael BuntingX0033.33%300000.770000000106000
Matthew Kessel (R)X000.00%000000.72000000000000
Justin Sourdif (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Elvis Merzlikins22000.9651.00120202570000.000028000
Juuse Saros86110.9032.6148400212170100.000082010

Montreal Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX9641000091533102318.18%117519.4702263600007
Cole CaufieldX95510-260101238122513.16%417419.32235113700000
Anze KopitarX9279040620327186.25%218820.90213636000318
Nick SuzukiX9358-22012213712278.11%317619.5603353700000
Cole Hutson (R)X92682001051461014.29%920122.301121034000011
Kyle PalmieriX93474001616348218.82%018820.84000528000134
Nick JensenX924624037113418.18%1321624.03101627000031
Shane PintoX92463401922267367.69%719021.08000927000232
Jack St. Ivany (R)X5044-460632110.00%77414.8300001000011
Chris WagnerX92133002872828.57%0616.770000100000
Tanner LaczynskiX91233003493411.11%1596.530000000000
Josh MansonX9033160239103100.00%2421123.49011423000031
Brandon SaadX91120001312188.33%010011.100000200000
Matt LuffX91123203212478.33%1596.550000000000
Danila Yurov (R)X9101-500158208105.00%112313.6200052700000
Dougie HamiltonX2011100012010.00%52210.980111400000
Maxwell Crozier (R)X40111100744200.00%45613.900000200002
Nikolas Matinpalo (R)X70112601926220.00%1211616.560000000002
Vincent IorioX9011-31551123130.00%1214916.5800003000022
Justin Hryckowian (R)X9000-4601511156100.00%011612.8700000000216
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX2066.67%1800011.14010000011100
Cole CaufieldX0075.00%1600001.15010001100101
Anze KopitarX0158.85%24300000.96000000041001
Nick SuzukiX0054.55%7700000.91010000130010
Cole Hutson (R)X000.00%000000.80000000043001
Kyle PalmieriX0020.00%1500000.75000000011010
Nick JensenX010.00%000000.55000000021001
Shane PintoX0053.24%27800000.63000000074000
Jack St. Ivany (R)X000.00%000001.08000000050000
Chris WagnerX0020.00%500000.98000000044000
Tanner LaczynskiX0036.54%5200001.02000000065000
Josh MansonX000.00%000000.28000000190000
Brandon SaadX0042.86%700000.40000000088000
Matt LuffX000.00%100000.68000000052000
Danila Yurov (R)X1030.00%1000000.16000000044000
Dougie HamiltonX000.00%000000.91000000021000
Maxwell Crozier (R)X000.00%000000.36000000000000
Nikolas Matinpalo (R)X000.00%000000.17000000063000
Vincent IorioX000.00%000000.13000100094000
Justin Hryckowian (R)X0060.49%8100000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devin Cooley (R)63210.9172.1833000121440100.667354110
Alex Nedeljkovic40300.8754.7721420171360100.000045000

Nashville Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikko RantanenX8279000615227309.09%016020.0612372500015
Vincent TrocheckX871816020283292221.88%217822.30112323000122
Alexandre CarrierX8156-2140161912478.33%1319524.38101423000018
John TavaresX8235-34097309196.67%014317.8212352500001
Matt BoldyX7123-120472211134.55%110314.7301111300000
Noah CatesX8123-4004616276.25%310012.4701129000025
Dmitri VoronkovX8112-2801010158136.67%013817.2001162300000
Josh BrownX402201351403210.00%37919.850000600008
Will SmithX61013001813187.69%06911.500000000000
Colton SissonsX8101-3002182512.50%2759.3400016000023
Jeff PetryX4011-320422010.00%47919.63000110000010
Matthew Highmore (TOT)X7011-200455140.00%27010.040000000009
__Matthew Highmore (CAR)X4000-100334040.00%15012.540000000000
__Matthew Highmore (NAS)X3011-100121100.00%1206.710000000009
Nick BjugstadX8011-375469180.00%010413.020000700000
Eeli TolvanenX8011-320187135190.00%210012.490001200000
Simon NemecX80110201748420.00%417621.97000423000022
Gabe Perreault (R)X2000000000000.00%02814.060000000000
Mason AppletonX3000100276430.00%03812.740000000000
Ville Heinola (R)X3000-300212010.00%14815.990000100003
Nils HoglanderX3000-100242010.00%03411.290000000000
Scott LaughtonX4000-100284110.00%0369.030002400008
Alex PietrangeloX4000220110000.00%06716.750000800009
Lucas CarlssonX4000-100512000.00%34110.280000000003
Ty Nelson (R)X6000-420904200.00%79616.030000400008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikko RantanenX1053.57%2800001.12000000022020
Vincent TrocheckX1051.88%23900010.90000000033200
Alexandre CarrierX000.00%000000.62000000022000
John TavaresX0049.18%6100000.70000001100000
Matt BoldyX0037.50%800000.58000001100001
Noah CatesX0020.83%2400000.60000000150000
Dmitri VoronkovX1034.29%10500000.29000000022000
Josh BrownX000.00%000000.50000010140000
Will SmithX0041.38%5800000.29000000044000
Colton SissonsX0014.29%700000.27000001100000
Jeff PetryX000.00%000000.25000000022000
Matthew Highmore (TOT)X0064.29%1400000.28000000170000
__Matthew Highmore (CAR)X00100.00%200000.00000000170
__Matthew Highmore (NAS)X0058.33%1200000.99000000170
Nick BjugstadX0044.44%900000.19001000082000
Eeli TolvanenX0037.50%800000.20000000082000
Simon NemecX000.00%000000.11000000084000
Gabe Perreault (R)X0054.84%3100000.00000000000000
Mason AppletonX0048.39%3100000.00000000033000
Ville Heinola (R)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Nils HoglanderX0038.71%3100000.00000000033000
Scott LaughtonX0060.47%4300000.00000000044000
Alex PietrangeloX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Lucas CarlssonX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Ty Nelson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Forsberg30110.9382.23134005810010.000026010
Connor Hellebuyck63300.9023.3234300191930000.000062101

New Jersey Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brandon MontourX921012-510014122051010.00%1019421.54235815000020
Tom WilsonX936921402214335259.09%417619.59112515000242
Justin FaulkX92795405782525.00%1020722.9800000000150
Brayden SchennX9257-11202827245198.33%317919.89101522000044
Lawson CrouseX9516-34014122711318.52%014015.5710162200004
Vladimir TarasenkoX9246-20024751228.57%113014.4002221500000
Mika ZibanejadX44153001131721023.53%06015.000000000006
Viktor ArvidssonX93251004141561920.00%112914.34022216000010
Niko MikkolaX9235-824029672728.57%1418019.9900004000040
J.T. MillerX9145-3601020355252.86%116618.490001117000043
Nikita ZadorovX903341403586330.00%2220122.3400011000042
Jason ZuckerX903318079269180.00%112714.0701142200000
Jesperi KotkaniemiX9202-340251111018.18%29310.3300032300002
Urho VaakanainenX91120006721250.00%1216117.8600000000051
Gabriel Landeskog (R)X902220075113120.00%112013.290000000003
Ryan HartmanX90220120142018570.00%414315.92000216000243
Ivan MiroshnichenkoX9101-3403164416.67%0596.530000000000
Jorian Donovan (R)X6011-2801110010.00%47913.170000000004
Nikolai Kovalenko (R)X1000120000000.00%087.580000000000
Jonah Gadjovich (R)X7000-340100130.00%1294.150000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brandon MontourX000.00%000001.24000001300011
Tom WilsonX0043.75%1600001.02000000610000
Justin FaulkX000.00%000100.87000001200010
Brayden SchennX0058.10%25300000.78000000021000
Lawson CrouseX0041.67%1200000.86000000011000
Vladimir TarasenkoX1060.00%500000.93000001200000
Mika ZibanejadX0061.64%7300001.67000001100002
Viktor ArvidssonX0038.46%1300000.77000001100100
Niko MikkolaX100.00%000000.56000000051000
J.T. MillerX0055.45%22000000.60000000150000
Nikita ZadorovX000.00%000000.30000000190000
Jason ZuckerX0027.27%1100000.47000000390000
Jesperi KotkaniemiX0054.35%4600000.43000000011001
Urho VaakanainenX100.00%000000.25000000011000
Gabriel Landeskog (R)X0050.00%800000.33000000290000
Ryan HartmanX0046.91%16200000.28000000095000
Ivan MiroshnichenkoX0033.33%600000.34000000088001
Jorian Donovan (R)X000.00%000000.25000000060000
Nikolai Kovalenko (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Jonah Gadjovich (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sam Montembeault52100.9033.3125300141440000.000036100
Frederik Andersen61500.8585.2528600251760000.000063000

New York Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mitch MarnerX866125204132931420.69%014017.4823582100004
Zach HymanX94610610018202582116.00%017719.7013473300000
Erik KarlssonX9191034041114577.14%819421.55167103400005
Alex OvechkinX9549-16026114292211.90%217519.4923562900017
Ryan O'ReillyX9257600638279167.41%720823.13011531000131
Johnathan KovacevicX925738028782225.00%2020022.17202617000027
Tyler SeguinX9156-220719194205.26%117319.1712373200002
Matt RoyX9224116021782725.00%1420422.64000324000026
Will BorgenX921304011162233.33%914115.6600000000027
Phillip DanaultX9033120318125100.00%212814.2200002000231
Zach WhitecloudX9033040862230.00%714015.54000112000026
Victor OlofssonX9112-100510185135.56%214616.2600022100000
Sonny MilanoX9101-2000121150.00%0404.460000100000
Brent BurnsXX910102079145107.14%1420522.791011033000015
Brandon TanevX9011-116013715380.00%010411.6000000000021
Mackie SamoskevichX90110409640110.00%010211.390000600000
Wyatt Kaiser (R)X1000000001020.00%044.270001400000
Gustav NyquistX9000140236450.00%29110.1200001000000
Tomas NosekX9000-220333230.00%2687.5200000000030
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mitch MarnerX0262.50%800001.72000002200220
Zach HymanX2025.00%1200001.13000000230120
Erik KarlssonX100.00%000001.03000000210001
Alex OvechkinX1050.00%2000001.03110000011103
Ryan O'ReillyX0054.83%29000100.67000000011010
Johnathan KovacevicX000.00%000000.70000001200110
Tyler SeguinX0053.36%22300000.70110000041000
Matt RoyX100.00%000000.39000000055100
Will BorgenX200.00%000000.43000001100020
Phillip DanaultX0049.68%15700000.47000000190000
Zach WhitecloudX000.00%000000.43000000092000
Victor OlofssonX0033.33%600000.27000000072001
Sonny MilanoX000.00%200000.50000000088000
Brent BurnsXX000.00%000000.10110000044000
Brandon TanevX0033.33%300000.19000000190000
Mackie SamoskevichX0037.50%800000.20000000097000
Wyatt Kaiser (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Gustav NyquistX0083.33%600000.00000000099000
Tomas NosekX0051.22%4100000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Filip Gustavsson98100.9401.9854601183000000.333390201

New York Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jason DickinsonX11358512011222611611.54%317916.28022516101245
Mason MarchmentX1117821751311259234.00%220418.5801164000000
Tage ThompsonX1143750015236614446.06%122920.8200094500015
John MarinoX113471209121931215.79%1527725.212021245000039
Jesper BrattX1125704012234312244.65%221619.60022114400002
Mark StoneX11516-3205163792213.51%122920.80101740000220
Damon SeversonX112463100207123916.67%922620.5401163900005
Brandon CarloX1106631602512127110.00%1524922.630001039000033
Pierre-Luc DuboisX10325010011191782217.65%017016.9510123300000
Michael RasmussenX6055620787380.00%17111.760000100004
Casey MittelstadtX113142006121831016.67%014212.870000000000
Morgan RiellyX101342204102913153.45%1021821.85112214400001
Alex KerfootX111231001122169186.25%316214.7400006000127
Connor MurphyX8022040978030.00%512916.1200000011123
Trevor van RiemsdykX9022320341120.00%814015.5300000011027
Ryan DonatoX11101-2601210176165.88%013712.4200022800000
Sammy BlaisX1000000011000.00%065.580000100000
Olen ZellwegerX1000000022000.00%11514.670000200000
Michael AmadioX5000020313150.00%1316.220000000000
Noah JuulsenX5000-2401210020.00%48216.4500000000017
Luke GlendeningX6000000253120.00%1396.5100000000015
Joel FarabeeX6000-220123250.00%0345.650000100000
Zemgus GirgensonsX100000601169330.00%2818.0500000000027
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jason DickinsonX0047.53%16200000.89110000130000
Mason MarchmentX0129.41%1700000.78010100210001
Tage ThompsonX0050.00%3000000.61330001100100
John MarinoX000.00%000000.50000000022100
Jesper BrattX0130.00%1000000.65130000022011
Mark StoneX0151.52%3300000.52020001100011
Damon SeversonX000.00%000000.53000000130101
Brandon CarloX000.00%000000.480000001110000
Pierre-Luc DuboisX1053.19%23500000.59000001100001
Michael RasmussenX0055.56%9900001.42000000350000
Casey MittelstadtX0042.22%4500010.57010000042100
Morgan RiellyX100.00%000000.37000000140010
Alex KerfootX0054.60%16300000.37000000022000
Connor MurphyX000.00%000000.31000000085000
Trevor van RiemsdykX000.00%000000.29000000093001
Ryan DonatoX0050.39%12700000.15010000044000
Sammy BlaisX00100.00%100000.00000000081000
Olen ZellwegerX000.00%000000.00000000085000
Michael AmadioX0040.00%500000.00010000055000
Noah JuulsenX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Luke GlendeningX0047.22%3600000.00000000066000
Joel FarabeeX0050.00%400000.00000000066000
Zemgus GirgensonsX0041.30%4600000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Johansson10001.0000.001000080000.000008000
Linus Ullmark114310.9112.5556500242700000.7141492001
Philipp Grubauer30300.8525.5198009610000.000021000

Ottawa Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William KarlssonX65384000232261422.73%311218.68101217000013
Kirill KaprizovX92682001172614337.69%016918.7812332800000
Troy TerryX9178-300118307253.33%119221.28123824000124
Esa LindellX916724011782712.50%1420022.27134523000024
Travis SanheimX91674602214341162.94%1621023.350331930000021
Brandon HagelX9516-440181531162516.13%318921.05213725000123
Logan StankovenX9145-300111616986.25%216718.6102242500000
Morgan FrostX9314020318237913.04%113414.8710119000117
Cody CeciX91343809872314.29%812814.220000100004
Colton ParaykoX9123-48018151711115.88%2021323.72000929000027
Brady TkachukX91232803614315213.23%116017.7601152800000
Marco Kasper (R)X9033280118122110.00%112814.2500001000016
Tom Willander (R)X7202-50011191522.22%613819.7310162000000
Rasmus RistolainenX90224801397330.00%1015717.4400000000022
Jonathan MarchessaultX91011204770314.29%0667.330000000003
Conor GarlandX9011120498290.00%1636.950000000000
Ryker Evans (R)X2000-100214100.00%03718.460000300000
Jake DeBruskX3000000025100.00%03210.600000000001
Jonathan ToewsX90001001125140.00%1667.380000100003
Connor ZaryX9000120145140.00%09710.820000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William KarlssonX2056.65%17300001.43000000011011
Kirill KaprizovX000.00%800000.95010000073100
Troy TerryX0034.62%2600000.84010000022001
Esa LindellX000.00%000000.70000000033100
Travis SanheimX000.00%000000.67000000085111
Brandon HagelX0114.29%1400000.63010000032020
Logan StankovenX0043.56%22500000.60000000083000
Morgan FrostX1051.65%18200000.60000000033000
Cody CeciX000.00%000000.63000000087100
Colton ParaykoX000.00%000000.28000000076000
Brady TkachukX0058.33%1200000.38000000065000
Marco Kasper (R)X0040.32%6200000.47000000097010
Tom Willander (R)X100.00%000000.29000000011000
Rasmus RistolainenX000.00%000000.25000000094000
Jonathan MarchessaultX1028.57%700000.30000000088000
Conor GarlandX000.00%300000.32000000098000
Ryker Evans (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Jake DeBruskX0033.33%300000.00000000033000
Jonathan ToewsX0054.29%7000000.00000000099000
Connor ZaryX0057.89%1900000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Samuel Ersson (R)22000.9451.50120003550000.000027000
Jake Oettinger73310.9192.5442620182230000.667372011

Philadelphia Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Quinton ByfieldX11461044091231131712.90%821519.5521383200000
Tim StutzleX114610460202339162710.26%322120.0702283600000
Valeri NichushkinX11369-1209133314369.09%124121.90145633000128
Quinn HughesX1127932010181091120.00%724622.3814553700000
Lucas RaymondX112684006203213216.25%622120.1313473600000
Devon ToewsX114372202692781314.81%1726524.093031537000028
Logan CooleyX11347-1601120394227.69%020818.9412383300000
Logan O'ConnorX1122430046113818.18%1817.3200000000034
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX1112348019753320.00%818316.6401123200007
Erik GudbransonX1112346015881612.50%1917616.0400010000031
Ethen FrankX111233002673214.29%0443.970000000000
Jaccob SlavinX11033060513153120.00%2325623.23000932000033
Steven StamkosX11112-16018173910212.56%222019.9900043700015
Erik HaulaX111120601516193115.26%515514.0900000000128
Jack DruryX11112000816105910.00%215714.2400000000128
Owen PowerX11022-114018126220.00%720318.4900000000027
Danton HeinenX1101106010410340.00%112411.300000000000
Quinn Hutson (R)X11011300323120.00%1443.970000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Quinton ByfieldX2047.62%2100000.93000001200120
Tim StutzleX1049.64%27800000.91120002200112
Valeri NichushkinX0031.58%1900000.75110000021000
Quinn HughesX000.00%000000.73000000360100
Lucas RaymondX0033.33%1500000.72020000081002
Devon ToewsX200.00%000000.53000000011021
Logan CooleyX0148.08%26000000.67120000053200
Logan O'ConnorX0039.29%5600000.99000000130000
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX000.00%000000.33000001100000
Erik GudbransonX000.00%000000.34000000180100
Ethen FrankX1043.94%6600001.38000000083000
Jaccob SlavinX000.00%000000.230000000113000
Steven StamkosX0038.89%1800000.18010000044000
Erik HaulaX0033.33%900000.26000001100000
Jack DruryX0053.23%20100000.26000000170000
Owen PowerX000.00%000000.200000000118000
Danton HeinenX0080.00%1000000.160000000117000
Quinn Hutson (R)X000.00%200000.460000001110000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Logan Thompson86200.9531.4948402122580001.000383201
Jakub Dobes (R)32100.9122.59185008910000.800538010

Pittsburgh Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mike Matheson (PIT)X901111-26016201810210.00%1920722.950331729000033
__Mike Matheson (PIT)X901111-26016201810210.00%1920722.950331729000033
Alex NewhookX1062810023225012112.00%120320.342131637000031
Brendan GallagherX10347-440121215101620.00%014814.7802232600000
Jaden SchwartzX10347-4405194712226.38%422022.021011240000233
Rasmus AnderssonX10077-7802815226170.00%1524424.390111644000029
Roman JosiX10336-81402318249912.50%1125625.571011744000032
Anthony DuclairX10336-200592251913.64%015115.0711252700000
Sean MonahanX8246-320620275217.41%016620.76011330000128
Kaedan KorczakX10246060147121616.67%920920.8901163200009
Vincent DesharnaisX1004431201786250.00%2015014.9700001000030
Walker DuehrX102131208661533.33%210710.6900000000015
Bradly Nadeau (R)X41230002141225.00%26716.8411231400000
Robby FabbriX10112-2801110122108.33%111811.760000200002
Dylan GambrellX10022-3002129380.00%011111.130000000006
Ethan Keppen (R)X6101-1404130033.33%0477.900000000000
Adam GaudetteX10101-4001214208165.00%217217.1800054000000
Nikolai KnyzhovX1000000120010.00%21111.430000000001
Zack MacEwenX2000000000000.00%0147.140000000000
Andreas EnglundX3000-340741100.00%24214.110000000000
Keegan KolesarX3000-100631210.00%03611.970000000006
Parker Ford (R)X6000-100333000.00%0498.140000000000
Maxence GuenetteX7000140612010.00%28311.890000100000
Patrick Giles (R)X7000-120504140.00%0527.440000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mike Matheson (PIT)X000.00%000001.07000000190000
__Mike Matheson (PIT)X000.00%000001.07000000190
Alex NewhookX1049.51%20600000.79000000033100
Brendan GallagherX1050.00%1200000.95000000042100
Jaden SchwartzX1059.09%2200000.64000000120001
Rasmus AnderssonX000.00%000000.570000002100000
Roman JosiX000.00%000000.47000001200000
Anthony DuclairX0166.67%600000.80000000022010
Sean MonahanX0052.67%24300000.72000001100010
Kaedan KorczakX000.00%000000.57000001100010
Vincent DesharnaisX000.00%000000.530000000104001
Walker DuehrX0031.25%1600000.56000000022000
Bradly Nadeau (R)X0044.44%900000.89000002400010
Robby FabbriX0056.25%3200000.34000000044000
Dylan GambrellX0042.86%8400000.360000000108000
Ethan Keppen (R)X0040.00%500000.42000000033000
Adam GaudetteX0042.54%13400000.12000000011000
Nikolai KnyzhovX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Zack MacEwenX0011.11%900000.00000000150000
Andreas EnglundX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Keegan KolesarX0043.59%3900000.00000000033000
Parker Ford (R)X0050.00%4200000.00000000066000
Maxence GuenetteX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Patrick Giles (R)X000.00%100000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Semyon Varlamov52210.8713.5530400181400000.000055000
Tristan Jarry51310.8863.7730200191660010.000055001

San Jose Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX10671362062349133412.24%318818.76112133200000
Nathan MacKinnonX1058136408195417289.26%018818.83011123300000
Sidney CrosbyX10459240112136122411.11%117517.5301143300001
Matthew Knies (R)X10369417521122671611.54%317717.6711243300000
Owen TippettX1035822013152651611.54%116116.1411272800000
Brayden PointX103472201114514246.67%216916.91224132900000
Bobby McMannX102354402571651212.50%112812.7701122900000
Anthony CirelliX101454008324014242.50%317517.46022929000146
Mason LohreiX100551400366240.00%817917.8701141600006
Shea TheodoreX52240200874528.57%49819.65112312000020
Sean WalkerX10134824015763716.67%1519519.5000000000041
Morgan BarronX1021340010121311015.38%214414.4500001000046
Jacob TroubaX10033220014125050.00%2119319.2900001000041
Kaiden GuhleX10033218031510370.00%1418118.1100001000031
Beck MalenstynX102021407782825.00%110510.4700001000143
Nick BlankenburgX5011100323210.00%39619.1300000000017
Vince DunnX10011-1405108550.00%1520620.64000634000029
Noah Laba (R)X4000100412110.00%0235.650000000000
Justin DanforthX6000000042340.00%1437.170000000004
John Beecher (R)X100001405116570.00%110510.4600000000043
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX2050.00%1200001.39020000011101
Nathan MacKinnonX0049.77%21700001.38120000011102
Sidney CrosbyX1057.72%24600001.03020000022100
Matthew Knies (R)X1020.00%1000001.02010010011001
Owen TippettX2022.22%900100.99000000032022
Brayden PointX0080.00%500000.83010000062000
Bobby McMannX0170.00%1000000.78000000061001
Anthony CirelliX0054.97%19100000.57000000180100
Mason LohreiX000.00%000000.560000003100000
Shea TheodoreX000.00%000000.81000000011000
Sean WalkerX010.00%000000.41000000091010
Morgan BarronX0148.78%8200000.42000002200001
Jacob TroubaX000.00%000000.310000000101000
Kaiden GuhleX000.00%000000.330000000101000
Beck MalenstynX0040.00%500000.38000000022000
Nick BlankenburgX000.00%000000.21000000052000
Vince DunnX000.00%000000.100000000106000
Noah Laba (R)X0063.64%2200000.00000000061000
Justin DanforthX0052.00%5000000.00000000066000
John Beecher (R)X0050.57%8700000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson96000.9431.7847122142450000.000082220
Charlie Lindgren41210.9502.161390051010010.875828100

Seattle Kraken

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan KyrouX108816102011557102814.04%119719.70303122700000
Sam SteelX10761312002213361821.21%718118.0600002202217
Wyatt JohnstonX103811000618447376.82%520220.2013493000000
Brett PesceX1001010310071514550.00%1120420.4100003000026
Will CuylleX10459108043133072513.33%218818.7912362700000
Andrei SvechnikovX10538040241126172719.23%120120.1420293000000
Troy StecherX101566209444425.00%1319018.96101426011030
Mikey AndersonX10066-36026711370.00%2322322.33033426000026
Nick PaulX10224-35549222129.09%113413.4402262600003
Nic DowdX10213-52010191441214.29%514013.9800000000039
Matvei MichkovX10213-22079277167.41%017417.3611262800000
Bowen ByramX7033-44047172130.00%1115121.52022101900007
Brendan GaunceX10112-10041053520.00%2777.7000000011119
Matt GrzelcykX71012406562616.67%715321.8400042400002
Brett LeasonX10101-3604473314.29%2585.820000000000
Conor ShearyX10011-300036460.00%0646.370000000005
Kevin RooneyX10011-52021012460.00%713413.3900000000038
Philippe MyersX1001151201954020.00%316316.2600027000023
Kevin GravelX3000020531100.00%15618.830000000002
Scott PerunovichX3000-140505010.00%06521.6700021000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan KyrouX1033.33%1800001.62010002200122
Sam SteelX2153.15%22200001.44000001200211
Wyatt JohnstonX0052.43%26700001.09010000052000
Brett PesceX000.00%000000.980000001100000
Will CuylleX1131.25%1600010.96000000260210
Andrei SvechnikovX1057.14%2100000.79010000022011
Troy StecherX000.00%000000.63000000081000
Mikey AndersonX000.00%000000.540000000103001
Nick PaulX0056.00%5000000.60000100031000
Nic DowdX0052.24%20100000.43000000043010
Matvei MichkovX0040.00%500000.35000000033000
Bowen ByramX000.00%000000.40000000072000
Brendan GaunceX0048.94%9400000.52000000180000
Matt GrzelcykX000.00%000000.13000000011000
Brett LeasonX000.00%200000.34000000011001
Conor ShearyX0060.00%500000.310000000108000
Kevin RooneyX0033.33%1200000.150000000107000
Philippe MyersX000.00%000000.120000000101000
Kevin GravelX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Scott PerunovichX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Daniil Tarasov52200.9172.7626100121450000.000046010
Jacob Markstrom63210.8803.6834200211750200.667364000

St. Louis Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nico HischierX98816140122656132314.29%119621.74347104800001
Robert ThomasX9381110012225101712.00%113915.4604442300000
Kevin FialaX95490001784042912.50%318120.06123104700003
Noah DobsonX9189140616218154.76%1321023.34033134900001
Adam LowryX9268-11402716337116.06%219721.840221044000017
Brady SkjeiX9268-14011122031410.00%1220422.612461341000020
Blake ColemanX9268-2402913289277.14%420222.43101845000020
Ryan PoehlingX9415-4001182221018.18%113014.4100000000018
Brandt Clarke (R)X9145-46011787912.50%716518.3111264100000
K'Andre MillerX9123-440211016396.25%1421824.171011451000019
Tanner PearsonX9101-5004362616.67%011112.3110111300000
Cole PerfettiX9101-120117136127.69%117919.8610154400000
Dakota JoshuaX6011020423140.00%0386.260000000000
Brian DumoulinX9011-200651040.00%1213314.7400002000021
Kevin StenlundX901100011103110.00%2738.11011012000023
Michael CarconeX9011-120137360.00%0505.540000000000
Dylan SambergX9011-300783030.00%816117.9200000000021
Joel EdmundsonX3000000000000.00%000.070000000000
Peyton KrebsX9000-54013510120.00%19810.870000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nico HischierX2158.43%25500001.64010000910210
Robert ThomasX0052.00%17500001.58000000021000
Kevin FialaX1123.08%1300001.00010004500110
Noah DobsonX000.00%000000.86000000210010
Adam LowryX0046.73%10700000.81000000120011
Brady SkjeiX010.00%000000.79000000041011
Blake ColemanX0040.91%4400000.79000000530020
Ryan PoehlingX1050.96%15700000.77000001200100
Brandt Clarke (R)X000.00%000000.61000000140000
K'Andre MillerX100.00%000000.28000000170100
Tanner PearsonX0040.00%500000.18000001100000
Cole PerfettiX0043.75%1600000.11000000022000
Dakota JoshuaX0025.00%400000.53000000120000
Brian DumoulinX000.00%000000.15000000096000
Kevin StenlundX0057.78%4500000.27000000093000
Michael CarconeX0050.00%200000.40000000091000
Dylan SambergX000.00%000000.12000000093000
Joel EdmundsonX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Peyton KrebsX0020.00%500000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek41110.9172.28184007840000.333336000
Yaroslav Askarov (R)74200.8823.6436300221860000.000063010

Tampa Bay Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Adam FantilliX9941366019113652325.00%117319.19505133000000
Pavel ZachaX9491366017102962713.79%319421.55044630000126
Adam LarssonX90121215100149155110.00%1320022.23044628000034
Seth JonesX92911-5160138217119.52%920823.13246163400004
Bryan RustX955102002162981817.24%218420.4721383300001
J.J. MoserX9461010275146215919.05%618120.063141128000012
Travis KonecnyX9281026021113010356.67%018620.63033133300000
Dylan LarkinX9527240102332102415.63%118320.36112103300003
Philip Broberg (TOT)X8156-600021124108.33%1118623.23134825000036
__Philip Broberg (WPG)X7156-50001912298.33%916523.61134821000036
__Philip Broberg (TAM)X1000-100020210.00%22120.600000400000
Pavel DorofeyevX9224400732411208.33%214816.4101162400000
JJ PeterkaX9134-300313251194.00%111512.770222600000
Kiefer SherwoodX9202020135121516.67%0566.280000000000
Ilya MikheyevX911210044102510.00%0808.8500000000240
Boone JennerX9011-5801114184100.00%013414.8900000000038
Dylan DeMeloX9011-5401795650.00%814215.8200000000028
Parker KellyX9011200787370.00%3535.9200000000125
Michael Kesselring (TOT)X1000020202010.00%02121.000002600001
__Michael Kesselring (BOS)X1000020202010.00%02121.000002600001
Collin GrafX6000000026030.00%0233.840000000000
Adam PelechX9000-2140796130.00%715016.6300000000032
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Adam FantilliX3161.11%1800001.51000004400102
Pavel ZachaX1050.60%24900001.34000000240013
Adam LarssonX000.00%000001.20000000190110
Seth JonesX000.00%000001.06000001300001
Bryan RustX0041.67%1200001.09000000011110
J.J. MoserX000.00%000001.11000012300001
Travis KonecnyX0118.18%1100001.08120000011200
Dylan LarkinX1054.55%23100000.76020000011000
Philip Broberg (TOT)X000.00%000000.65000000041001
__Philip Broberg (WPG)X000.00%000000.73000000041
__Philip Broberg (TAM)X000.00%000000.00000000041
Pavel DorofeyevX0031.58%1900000.54020000053000
JJ PeterkaX0033.33%1500000.70000000230000
Kiefer SherwoodX0050.00%200000.71000001100001
Ilya MikheyevX0025.00%1200000.50000000077100
Boone JennerX0055.84%19700000.15000000093000
Dylan DeMeloX000.00%000000.14000000097000
Parker KellyX0056.58%7600000.38000000190000
Michael Kesselring (TOT)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
__Michael Kesselring (BOS)X000.00%000000.00000000000
Collin GrafX0033.33%300000.00000000066000
Adam PelechX000.00%000000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Lyon10010.9331.8333001150000.667309000
Ilya Sorokin96110.9033.0251700262670000.000290020

Toronto Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikael GranlundX117815800151750112614.00%520418.5901163100016
Tomas HertlX116814680162245182713.33%021419.44134113200000
Elias LindholmX1137108201993915217.69%423321.15000832011028
Simon EdvinssonX11369-310018111910815.79%1926924.42325833000127
Elias PetterssonX11167-5601815417242.44%320919.0201133400000
Evan BouchardX11156-520712175105.88%1525222.881121033000016
Darnell NurseX10415-5155157124433.33%1119919.90112428000022
Leon DraisaitlX11415-4407243851910.53%018917.17112102900001
Jonas SiegenthalerX11055512025138320.00%1219517.7400000011026
Teuvo TeravainenX11224-5007112071810.00%217716.1200012200000
Ben HuttonX10044540817240.00%718018.01000322000012
Alex IafalloX11213-3401213163812.50%314212.8800000101128
Frederick GaudreauX11123-4401113235184.35%216314.80022410000129
Jake McCabeX7033-2601468430.00%1214220.31011313000018
Ross ColtonX11011-3204413580.00%1726.550000000000
Ilya LyubushkinX1000100210000.00%3109.680000000002
Nikita Novikov (R)X5000-4601001010.00%27114.220000000000
Corey PerryX11000-300426480.00%0736.660000000000
Jordan StaalX11000-4801523233180.00%415113.7500003000528
Sam LaffertyX11000-3206104130.00%1726.550000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikael GranlundX2150.00%2200001.47000000130300
Tomas HertlX1151.91%23500011.31000000130120
Elias LindholmX1150.68%14800000.86000000053102
Simon EdvinssonX000.00%000000.67000001100010
Elias PetterssonX0028.57%1400000.67000000150000
Evan BouchardX000.00%000000.48000000022000
Darnell NurseX000.00%000000.50000011100000
Leon DraisaitlX0051.21%24800000.53000001100001
Jonas SiegenthalerX000.00%000000.510000000113001
Teuvo TeravainenX1050.00%1200000.45000000073010
Ben HuttonX000.00%000000.440000000106000
Alex IafalloX0035.29%1700000.42000000087000
Frederick GaudreauX0016.67%1200000.37000000170001
Jake McCabeX000.00%000000.42000000071000
Ross ColtonX0033.33%300000.2800000001110000
Ilya LyubushkinX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Nikita Novikov (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Corey PerryX0014.29%700000.0000000001111000
Jordan StaalX0055.05%19800000.0000000001111000
Sam LaffertyX0051.90%7900000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick51200.9052.98161008840000.0000011000
Darcy Kuemper114400.8803.6249740302500010.0000110000

Utah Mammoth

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joel Eriksson EkX10691564015313592517.14%123223.24055837000339
Miro HeiskanenX1031215640101122141213.64%824023.96257134400005
Sebastian AhoX103101358015263513298.57%122722.732131639011216
Clayton KellerX10661242051839153815.38%020820.85235113900000
Brock FaberX104812180892581816.00%1724424.374151443000033
William EklundX1018942065167106.25%112712.6914563700000
Filip ForsbergX1035856023133082410.00%019619.5601183800003
Simon HolmstromX10347500042251213.64%115014.980000000000
Ryan Leonard (R)X1041548074103240.00%1909.000000000000
Brayden McNabbX102356602810165912.50%1424324.34011732011035
Dylan GuentherX10235500206323276.25%020220.21011113500000
Nick PerbixX101348603584112.50%611010.950000000000
Nick FolignoX1021312047731028.57%0656.4710112000016
Anton LundellX10213560818115718.18%210710.7300000101117
Eetu LuostarinenX101121402831633.33%3878.6800000000040
Nick SeelerX100229202048140.00%1114714.7400001000036
Jake WalmanX100221140141013650.00%1822522.46011830000025
Matt NietoX10000100000000.00%0484.800000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joel Eriksson EkX2152.84%33500001.29000002700120
Miro HeiskanenX200.00%000001.25000001700022
Sebastian AhoX0052.17%32200001.14000000160101
Clayton KellerX3140.00%1500001.15010001100200
Brock FaberX000.00%000000.98000000530101
William EklundX1020.00%1000001.42000000130000
Filip ForsbergX1021.43%1400000.82110000120021
Simon HolmstromX0036.36%1100000.93000001200000
Ryan Leonard (R)X000.00%300001.11000001100100
Brayden McNabbX000.00%000000.41000001100110
Dylan GuentherX0050.00%1600000.49110000260001
Nick PerbixX000.00%000000.73000000250100
Nick FolignoX0050.00%7000000.93000000011000
Anton LundellX0055.56%10800000.56000000062001
Eetu LuostarinenX0125.00%400000.46000000051000
Nick SeelerX000.00%000000.270000000109010
Jake WalmanX000.00%000000.180000000106000
Matt NietoX000.00%100000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Ingram44000.9361.53236016940000.000046010
Sergei Bobrovsky76000.9332.0937300131950001.000264102

Vancouver Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artemi PanarinX11681440031547132612.77%223421.29123124100001
Bo HorvatX11591478013273491914.71%318316.67022416000012
Mathew BarzalX115813400132436134013.89%123221.12112144100003
Nikolaj EhlersX9751230014174083017.50%117519.44112726000315
Timo MeierX11471141202952581916.00%122120.1001154100000
Jackson LaCombeX111891801522299113.45%2127324.831121435000037
Thomas HarleyX11358-110011202172114.29%1226424.043141641000038
Matias MaccelliX113584001092131914.29%519517.6900033500000
Darren RaddyshX11044160189135130.00%1223721.5300083500000
Drew DoughtyX10213-11001712142314.29%817417.4400000000015
Max DomiX11112-6100158212124.76%01089.820000000001
Christian DvorakX11022-51001437306150.00%221619.59011720000145
Logan StanleyX110220401744120.00%1316615.1200000000032
Gage Goncalves (R)X11022-30081112290.00%1938.5002273500000
Emil Lilleberg (R)X1102201001779120.00%1716114.6400010000020
Jonathan DrouinX11101-62064215134.76%012010.920001600008
Henri JokiharjuX3000100101000.00%1196.360000000000
Connor DewarX11000-260829180.00%1726.550000000009
Alexey ToropchenkoX11000-26066115120.00%212111.0400019000247
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artemi PanarinX0036.36%3300001.20110000710000
Bo HorvatX1056.13%26900001.53010000110201
Mathew BarzalX1150.59%25300001.12230001100100
Nikolaj EhlersX0032.43%3700011.37010001100120
Timo MeierX0041.18%1700000.99000001300000
Jackson LaCombeX000.00%000000.66000000460000
Thomas HarleyX010.00%000000.60000000011000
Matias MaccelliX0033.33%900000.82000000022011
Darren RaddyshX000.00%000000.340000000112001
Drew DoughtyX100.00%000000.34000000055000
Max DomiX0055.56%1800000.37000000081001
Christian DvorakX0052.41%29000000.190200000111000
Logan StanleyX000.00%000000.240000001110000
Gage Goncalves (R)X0050.35%14100000.430000000116000
Emil Lilleberg (R)X000.00%000000.250000000111000
Jonathan DrouinX0050.00%2000000.17000000011000
Henri JokiharjuX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Connor DewarX0020.00%500000.0000000001111000
Alexey ToropchenkoX0035.29%1700000.0001000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Arturs Silovs (R)32010.9232.68157007910100.500629000
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen92510.8714.6551700403100000.750492000

Vegas Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John Carlson (TOT)X105111634012162741818.52%1223723.734481634000028
__John Carlson (NAS)X4134-1005762616.67%58621.53112411000010
__John Carlson (VGK)X64812440792121219.05%715125.193361222000018
Artturi LehkonenX1148122601075611347.14%224522.281561141000115
Tyson FoersterX11651126031145083312.00%122920.83415164100000
Scott MayfieldX113583601710188716.67%1924422.202131441000027
Patrik LaineX104375206103281712.50%014014.05112103700000
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X102571120916229269.09%117517.5403362600002
__Jonathan Huberdeau (TAM)X3000-220042180.00%03411.270000000002
__Jonathan Huberdeau (VGK)X725731009122081810.00%114220.2303362600000
Jeff SkinnerX11167-140614198235.26%021819.8504454100003
Kaapo KakkoX11167-340972712183.70%220618.6911294200000
Nate SchmidtX9156360121121164.76%1418420.491231735000017
Joel ArmiaX1132550051525102112.00%415814.3500000000143
Zack BolducX11314-9201531951115.79%015213.8301111500000
Brett KulakX11044-3004719460.00%1620018.2102293900001
Jalen ChatfieldX11123-26011852820.00%2323521.3300001000030
Mattias JanmarkX11033-800219139170.00%012010.9200002000016
Colin BlackwellX11202120118147814.29%1978.780000000000
Mike ReillyX7112-10045721014.29%412317.5411272700007
Anthony BeauvillierX1011000100010.00%098.770110600000
Jake MiddletonX11011-722024145260.00%1319617.8600012000023
Taylor RaddyshX1000000000000.00%055.350000000000
Jesper BoqvistX3000020632100.00%03110.300000000002
Casey CizikasX110003205138150.00%213011.7800000000141
Brandon DuhaimeX11000-4208312360.00%0595.330000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John Carlson (TOT)X000.00%000001.35000003800201
__John Carlson (NAS)X000.00%000000.93000003800
__John Carlson (VGK)X000.00%000001.59000003800
Artturi LehkonenX0044.44%1800000.98020000140010
Tyson FoersterX1044.26%12200000.96020001200012
Scott MayfieldX000.00%000000.66000001100000
Patrik LaineX1016.67%1200001.00000000120020
Jonathan Huberdeau (TOT)X0041.56%15400000.80110001200001
__Jonathan Huberdeau (TAM)X0050.00%600000.00000001200
__Jonathan Huberdeau (VGK)X0041.22%14800000.99110001200
Jeff SkinnerX0043.95%22300000.64000000130000
Kaapo KakkoX0058.82%1700000.68000000081000
Nate SchmidtX000.00%000000.65000000380000
Joel ArmiaX1060.00%1000000.63000000011020
Zack BolducX1038.46%1300000.53000000044200
Brett KulakX000.00%000000.400000001110000
Jalen ChatfieldX000.00%000000.26000000073000
Mattias JanmarkX0047.65%17000000.500000000117000
Colin BlackwellX0045.21%7300000.41000000033001
Mike ReillyX000.00%000000.33000000066000
Anthony BeauvillierX0057.14%700002.28000002400000
Jake MiddletonX000.00%000000.100000000114000
Taylor RaddyshX00100.00%100000.00000000011000
Jesper BoqvistX0034.21%3800000.00000000011000
Casey CizikasX0048.68%18900000.0000000001111000
Brandon DuhaimeX000.00%300000.0000000001111000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Spencer Knight94310.9132.8253220252860000.600583010
David Rittich31200.8765.111410012970000.000035100

Washington Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zach WerenskiX937101405111851916.67%1521023.382021134011019
Sam ReinhartX944808016145214457.69%621223.500111131011136
Jake EvansX942622010222551316.00%312714.0600000101141
Roope HintzX9246-3201718246228.33%020222.46033431000019
Oliver BjorkstrandX9325140461451121.43%0849.370000000000
Kyle ConnorX9325-34066335229.09%118120.0711243100000
Evgeni MalkinX9235-1401912368165.56%018720.75000829000215
Nick SchmaltzX92351002153413205.88%016017.7400053000000
Mason McTavishX92351001113124816.67%116017.7400023000000
Kris LetangX9055440187125130.00%2021323.69000626000021
Rasmus DahlinX904441201312185120.00%1522424.870001134000116
James van RiemsdykX921310021082625.00%0556.140000100004
Filip ChytilX92131001862633.33%0505.550000000000
Neal PionkX9033-11601912125100.00%1020022.26000526000028
Jake Christiansen (R)X3011000002010.00%33411.460000000000
Travis HamonicX9011-3100925000.00%1613314.8000002000032
Evan RodriguesX9011100319450.00%0515.690001000000
Alexandre TexierX90111000513480.00%0849.370000000000
Charles-Edouard D'Astous (R)X6000-300601000.00%16410.720000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zach WerenskiX100.00%000000.95000000140020
Sam ReinhartX1038.46%1300000.76000001100200
Jake EvansX0047.75%17800000.95000001100000
Roope HintzX0052.92%29100000.59000000011000
Oliver BjorkstrandX0057.14%700001.19000000044010
Kyle ConnorX0040.00%1500000.55000000160000
Evgeni MalkinX0053.57%2800000.54000001100010
Nick SchmaltzX0050.00%1400000.63000001100000
Mason McTavishX1049.04%20800000.63000000044010
Kris LetangX000.00%000000.47000000390000
Rasmus DahlinX000.00%000000.36000000290000
James van RiemsdykX0080.00%500001.08000000021000
Filip ChytilX0057.41%5400001.20000000011000
Neal PionkX000.00%000000.30000000190000
Jake Christiansen (R)X000.00%000000.58000000000000
Travis HamonicX000.00%000000.15000000097000
Evan RodriguesX0060.00%500000.39000000095000
Alexandre TexierX0071.43%700000.24000000095000
Charles-Edouard D'Astous (R)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Thatcher Demko30300.9032.98141007720000.000027000
Dustin Wolf73300.8973.5239240232240000.000072012

Winnipeg Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Josh AndersonX9459060141938112810.53%518820.931341331000030
Shakir MukhamadullinX9246-52091085925.00%915717.49123424000010
Tanner JeannotX9325-2802961941115.79%015417.1511263100000
Samuel GirardX9145-4100161011039.09%520022.24123831000028
Mattias SamuelssonX9145-11801318167126.25%2521023.291121031011033
Kevin HayesX9134-10011788512.50%316618.4110133100009
Matthew PoitrasX9134-740012137107.69%010812.0503352300000
A.J. GreerX9123-680303176105.88%015016.6911222300004
Barclay GoodrowX9202-660151418131511.11%219922.16000323000051
Ross JohnstonX9112-24012411289.09%1748.170000000000
Jacob MoverareX3022-260102020.00%24013.210000000000
Radko GudasX7022-42003185110.00%1213719.5100002000037
Ben MeyersX9101-14031111199.09%310912.1400000101236
Brayden PachalX9011-21401357220.00%615817.5900000011033
Ethan BearX1000-200000010.00%01615.570000100001
Lars EllerX4000-5003101120.00%07518.6400000000030
Curtis LazarX7000-2006171280.00%110715.2700000000015
Ryan ReavesX8000000604130.00%0567.000000000000
Kyle MacLeanX8000-100238390.00%0597.350000000001
Ryan LombergX9000-6401348250.00%1859.400000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Josh AndersonX0052.38%2100000.96000000120010
Shakir MukhamadullinX000.00%000000.76000001100010
Tanner JeannotX0033.33%1200000.65000001100001
Samuel GirardX100.00%000000.50000000054100
Mattias SamuelssonX000.00%000000.48000000170001
Kevin HayesX0056.40%21100000.48000000180000
Matthew PoitrasX0043.62%14900000.74000000044000
A.J. GreerX000.00%400000.40000000085100
Barclay GoodrowX1053.33%1500000.20000000055000
Ross JohnstonX0066.67%300000.54000000120000
Jacob MoverareX000.00%000001.01000000130000
Radko GudasX000.00%000000.29000000074000
Ben MeyersX0061.18%8500000.18000001100000
Brayden PachalX000.00%000000.13000000190000
Ethan BearX000.00%000000.00000000000000
Lars EllerX0045.95%11100000.00000000044000
Curtis LazarX0054.93%14200000.00000000077000
Ryan ReavesX000.00%300000.00000000088000
Kyle MacLeanX0055.26%3800000.00000000088000
Ryan LombergX0042.86%700000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Pheonix Copley31200.8913.331800010920000.000035000
Stuart Skinner61310.9003.8332920212100000.000054000
Laurent Brossoit (TOT)30100.8594.38123009640000.000017100
__Laurent Brossoit (CAR)20000.9072.7089004430000.000007
__Laurent Brossoit (WPG)10100.7628.7834005210000.000010