Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

All Goalies Stats Pro In Decending Order By Win

Filter Tips
PriorityTypeDescription
1| or  OR Logical "or" (Vertical bar). Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the bar
2 &&  or  AND Logical "and". Filter the column for content that matches text from either side of the operator.
3/\d/Add any regex to the query to use in the query ("mig" flags can be included /\w/mig)
4< <= >= >Find alphabetical or numerical values less than or greater than or equal to the filtered query
5! or !=Not operator, or not exactly match. Filter the column with content that do not match the query. Include an equal (=), single (') or double quote (") to exactly not match a filter.
6" or =To exactly match the search query, add a quote, apostrophe or equal sign to the beginning and/or end of the query
7 -  or  to Find a range of values. Make sure there is a space before and after the dash (or the word "to")
8?Wildcard for a single, non-space character.
8*Wildcard for zero or more non-space characters.
9~Perform a fuzzy search (matches sequential characters) by adding a tilde to the beginning of the query
10textAny text entered in the filter will match text found within the column
# Goalie Name Team NameGP W L OTL PCT GAA MP PIM SO GA SA SAR A EG PS % PSA ST BG S1 S2 S3
1Filip GustavssonNew York Islanders87100.9411.9848501162700000.333380201
2Sergei BobrovskyUtah Mammoth66000.9361.9736500121870001.000263102
3Cam TalbotAnaheim Ducks76010.9252.2639900152010000.800561200
4Andrei VasilevskiyCarolina Hurricanes86200.9152.7339600182130101.000481100
5Juuse SarosMinnesota Wild86110.9032.6148300212170100080010
6Ilya SorokinTampa Bay Lightning86110.9112.7248500222480000280020
7John GibsonSan Jose Sharks85000.9322.0541021142070000071210
8Logan ThompsonPhiladelphia Flyers75200.9531.5642402112350001.000373201
9Karel VejmelkaDetroit Red Wings85210.8903.3143500242180000080001
10Darcy KuemperToronto Maple Leafs94300.8943.0145940232160010090000
11Linus UllmarkNew York Rangers104300.9182.4149900202450000.8181182001
12Igor ShesterkinDallas Stars64110.9202.3233701131620001.000562100
13Brandon BussiBuffalo Sabres84310.8803.7846000292420101.000381001
14Connor HellebuyckNashville Predators63300.9023.3334200191930000062101
15Jacob MarkstromSeattle Kraken63210.8803.6834200211750200.667363000
16Connor IngramUtah Mammoth33000.9401.31183014670000036010
17Jake OettingerOttawa Senators73310.9192.5442520182230000.667372011
18Devin CooleyMontreal Canadiens53200.9012.4926500111110100044100
19Dustin WolfWashington Capitals63200.9122.8933240161820000062012
20Spencer KnightVegas Golden Knights83310.9202.5746720202500000273010
21Yaroslav AskarovSt. Louis Blues63200.8893.8129900191710000053010
22Semyon VarlamovPittsburgh Penguins42110.8882.9524400121070000045000
23Scott WedgewoodColumbus Blue Jackets52120.9062.7728200131390100.6921351100
24Casey DeSmithLos Angeles Kings22000.8713.75128008620000024000
25Ville HussoFlorida Panthers52300.9192.7830200141720000054101
26Joey DaccordLos Angeles Kings42110.8814.2524040171430000042000
27Ukko-Pekka LuukkonenVancouver Canucks82410.8714.4745600342640000.750482000
28Arturs SilovsVancouver Canucks32010.9232.69156007910100.500628000
29Daniil TarasovSeattle Kraken42100.9202.692010091130000036010
30Jeremy SwaymanCalgary Flames52210.9003.3630400171700001.000352000
31Devon LeviEdmonton Oilers82330.8954.5143920333130000.500280001
32Samuel ErssonOttawa Senators22000.9451.50120003550000027000
33Jakub DobesPhiladelphia Flyers32100.9122.60185008910000.800537010
34Jonathan QuickToronto Maple Leafs31100.9192.3178003370000009000
35Jake AllenDallas Stars31100.8553.67147009620000026000
36Calvin PickardCarolina Hurricanes11001.000060010220000011001
37Anthony StolarzFlorida Panthers41300.8724.5024000181410000045000
38Petr MrazekSt. Louis Blues41110.9172.28184007840000.333335000
39Frederik AndersenNew Jersey Devils61500.8585.2628500251760000062000
40Tristan JarryPittsburgh Penguins51310.8863.7830200191660010054001
41Joonas KorpisaloColorado Avalanche71600.8764.0241800282260000071000
42Adin HillChicago Blackhawks51200.8933.4222800131220010045000
43Mackenzie BlackwoodColumbus Blue Jackets21000.9251.9294003400000015000
44David RittichVegas Golden Knights31200.8765.141400012970000034100
45Pheonix CopleyWinnipeg Jets31200.8913.331800010920000034000
46Sam MontembeaultNew Jersey Devils41100.9173.1119300101200000026100
47Dan VladarBoston Bruins91510.8923.6143200262400000.600581100
48Stuart SkinnerWinnipeg Jets51300.8993.8526520171680000044000
49Joseph WollCalgary Flames21100.9392.44123005820001.000325100
50Lukas DostalChicago Blackhawks61230.8863.7731800201750000.500254001
51Akira SchmidBuffalo Sabres21000.9032.0986003310000018000
52Philipp GrubauerHartford Wolf Pack (NYR)30300.8525.5198009610000021000
53Anton ForsbergNashville Predators30110.9382.24134005810010026010
54Laurent BrossoitWinnipeg Jets30100.8594.39123009640000017100
55Charlie LindgrenSan Jose Sharks30210.9223.2474004510010.800517000
56Thatcher DemkoWashington Capitals30300.9033.00140007720000026000
57Alex NedeljkovicMontreal Canadiens40300.8754.7921320171360100044000
58Kevin LankinenDetroit Red Wings10000.8925.4644004370000008000
59Jonas JohanssonNew York Rangers10001.00001000080000007000
60Joel HoferColorado Avalanche10010.8973.8163004390000017000
61Jack LaFontaineEdmonton Oilers20000.9522.2653002420000008000
62Jet GreavesBoston Bruins30200.8684.82112009680000018000
63Pyotr KochetkovAnaheim Ducks10000.9332.0729001150000013000