Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Isak Rosen (R) (COL)X1061319200061359204610.17%421321.3100039000231
2Jiri Kulich (R) (AME)X881018230081839172220.51%314818.510000000000
3Owen Pickering (R) (ROC)X878158202872742225.93%618222.70224131200007
4Igor Chernyshov (R) (AME)X86814172091142101814.29%110613.200000000000
5Brennan Othmann (R) (COL)X10410141300672462116.67%011811.8000000000111
6Elias D. Pettersson (R) (COL)X1011314171202111143117.14%924224.21000511000019
7Tyler Pitlick (CVF)X712113040262444152827.27%915321.9211259000110
8Oscar Fisker Molgaard (R) (COL)X10121131120152570194717.14%219619.590000000000
9Dalibor Dvorsky (R) (ROC)X86713116020186516409.23%316520.570000000002
10Arthur Kaliyev (MAN)X96713820121647153512.77%223626.27202720000020
11Jonatan Berggren (AME)X8581317206103182716.13%010613.200000000000
12Josh Dunne (AME)X849132220128294813.79%314718.400000000000
13Xavier Bourgault (R) (WIL)X87512940111636143319.44%517021.2621361000001
14Raphael Lavoie (R) (COL)X106612148018164383113.95%022021.9710191600009
15Jared Davidson (R) (MAN)X948121480482351317.39%014516.120000400000
16Nolan Foote (R) (MAN)X9651113201394672813.04%022124.57000314000017
17Bradly Nadeau (R) (WIL)X647118401194410319.09%212320.541345900001
18Matthew Robertson (R) (MAN)X9011118801310177150.00%822825.35011833000023
19Stephen Halliday (R) (MAN)X98210714017233592722.86%118220.260000000003
20David Perron (HAR)X973107201753083123.33%219421.58112312000020
21John Farinacci (R) (SAR)X764109009112471325.00%116423.4901121200008
22Joel Kiviranta (PRO)X9641066020176218499.68%617819.8121361000009
23Zach Aston-Reese (AME)X8551011001373262315.63%0739.180000000000
24Calum Ritchie (R) (ROC)X8461084071528132514.29%015419.3002201600002
25Kevin Connauton (BIN)X94610260309429329.52%419521.68202141400000
26Mikael Pyyhtia (R) (MAN)X937109206113418268.82%122224.71000116101220
27Philip Tomasino (HAR)X9281092011112211349.09%221123.41112211000013
28Jack Thompson (R) (SAR)X719106408513567.69%817725.2610151400006
29Otto Stenberg (R) (ROC)X86398409252022230.00%012916.130000000002
30Vinni Lettieri (MAN)X9639126016274142914.63%322725.19000220000024
31Nathan Bastian (MAN)X9639111752573252218.75%021023.3300001100019
32Oliver Kapanen (R) (F32)X754992031136202813.89%012818.300001300008
33Tristan Luneau (R) (ROC)X8459860131014161328.57%015419.282134600006
34Spencer Smallman (BIN)X945914081535142911.43%317118.990000100000
35James Malatesta (R) (BIN)X945910015175823276.90%116718.5601161300000
36Justin Robidas (R) (MAN)X9369900864410386.82%023826.48000517011024
37Jujhar Khaira (COL)X1036915802071661818.75%219819.7900001000000
38Maksymilian Szuber (R) (MAN)X92791420215931022.22%618020.01000215000022
39Isaak Phillips (AME)X80991940516050.00%012815.990000000000
40Jacob Melanson (R) (COL)X10628132087287921.43%112412.4000011000000
41Dylan Duke (R) (GRF)X8538-35512255615368.93%721426.77000318000114
42Bo Groulx (R) (F32)X7448860191129112213.79%112818.290000500003
43Zachary L'Heureux (R) (WOR)X844871207103482111.76%317321.57011523000330
44Vinnie Hinostroza (F32)X73581060121321102214.29%014220.25000110000016
45John Leonard (ROC)X83586003102351413.04%213216.50112217000115
46Owen Beck (MAN)X93586201211376238.11%119521.7001121300000
47Jesper Boqvist (F32)X426890082275107.41%09323.290001400000
48Zeev Buium (R) (ROC)X8268740123831025.00%316921.0712341600002
49Cam Dineen (ROC)X817882091096311.11%516820.991233600006
50Nolan Allan (R) (MAN)X908856018882100.00%620022.2300025000015
51Jack Finley (R) (ROC)X852766015143561214.29%013016.26101617000113
52Pontus Holmberg (HAR)X95279007937142513.51%017018.880000300009
53Anthony Beauvillier (F32)X7437102015183473011.76%016924.07000110000222
54Cole Koepke (WOR)X834772081723132013.04%018623.30101322011022
55Alexander Holtz (PRO)X93478001993810217.89%116918.730004900005
56Samuel Bolduc (PRO)X934756019101351523.08%1718820.8611227000010
57Matthew Maggio (R) (WIL)X625774056203610.00%210918.150000100001
58Matvey Petrov (R) (SAR)X72573008132610127.69%316223.1802221000018
59Arshdeep Bains (R) (GRF)X8257-3401422368335.56%218823.54022320000013
60Egor Zamula (F32)X716710204331433.33%415321.82000010000019
61Calen Addison (COL)X1007713401046370.00%419419.360000000003
62Hunter Brzustewicz (R) (COL)X1007782013513580.00%221621.63000516000017
63Nathan Legare (R) (SAR)X751612030327102918.52%417024.3210111200002
64Samuel Helenius (R) (ROC)X84263402071741323.53%113316.6200001000023
65Ondrej Becher (R) (MAN)X942640072104940.00%011813.110000800007
66Colton Dach (R) (WOR)X8336710011111761117.65%116420.44022423000133
67Kole Lind (R) (MAN)X93366135186338209.09%020622.8900053200007
68Valtteri Puustinen (R) (HAR)X9336800482311513.04%013214.710000100000
69William Lagesson (IOW)X7246280159214189.52%516824.05011421000015
70Jack Devine (R) (SAR)X72465201116224179.09%516223.0700021200001
71Pavol Regenda (ROC)X824644025266187.69%111113.850000100002
72Rutger McGroarty (R) (ROC)X824672069326206.25%116921.1511231400006
73Mike Hardman (R) (PRO)X92466201661941910.53%016418.230003800004
74Angus Booth (R) (COL)X10246150016261433.33%318017.9700000000010
75Alex Nylander (ROC)X8156720109147147.14%118122.65000117000226
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Joel Blomqvist (R) (F32)55001.0000.00300050550000.000053
2Cayden Primeau (R) (SAR)44000.9860.25241031740000.000047
3Leevi Merilainen (R) (WOR)87010.9660.494900441160000.714780
4Eric Comrie (COL)1010000.9480.606050661160001.0003100
5Dom DiVincentiis (R) (ROC)86110.9550.624810451120100.000080
6Cal Petersen (AME)87100.9740.634800551900000.000080
7Philipp Grubauer (HAR)76100.9460.71420035920000.000070
8Justus Annunen (R) (MAN)97200.9380.775450371120000.750490
9James Reimer (WIL)41210.9431.472450161060000.750440
10Aleksei Kolosov (R) (IOW)73310.9011.5542523111110000.667370
11Clay Stevenson (R) (PHA)85210.9391.8349220152460000.857780
12Eetu Makiniemi (WIL)43010.9173.1524800131560000.667344
13Hugo Alnefelt (R) (GRF)82600.8353.4445300261580000.000080