Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login

San Diego Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Providence Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joel KivirantaX9641066020176218499.68%617819.8121361000009
Alexander HoltzX93478001993810217.89%116918.730004900005
Samuel BolducX934756019101351523.08%1718820.8611227000010
Mike Hardman (R)X92466201661941910.53%016418.230003800004
Emil BemstromX90445001112155100.00%117219.1002219000219
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joel KivirantaX1081.82%6600001.12020000022233
Alexander HoltzX10100.00%300000.83110001100322
Samuel BolducX0181.82%1100000.75020000032102
Mike Hardman (R)X1066.67%300000.73110000022231
Emil BemstromX0068.18%15400000.47020000093011
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Rochester Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Owen Pickering (R)X978158202992852325.00%620222.47224142000007
Dalibor Dvorsky (R)X977141260212268184210.29%418120.140000000002
Tristan Luneau (R)X94610980141014171328.57%017219.102134900006
Otto Stenberg (R)X96399409272332326.09%014215.790000000002
Cam DineenX9189940101111749.09%718620.681235900006
Vsevolod Komarov (R)X1000020301110.00%22120.930000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Owen Pickering (R)X10100.00%200001.48000000041410
Dalibor Dvorsky (R)X1091.67%1200001.54110004400141
Tristan Luneau (R)X2183.33%600001.16000000410111
Otto Stenberg (R)X0083.05%17700011.27010000011112
Cam DineenX000.00%000000.97000000230003
Vsevolod Komarov (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Calgary Wranglers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Chicago Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Rockford IceHogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Calum Ritchie (R)X9471184091729162813.79%017219.1303301700002
Samuel Helenius (R)X954961002372151323.81%114916.6000002000127
Maxim TsyplakovX9189740610229174.55%115016.66011218000013
John LeonardX93586004112561612.00%214716.38112218000117
Zeev Buium (R)X92687401231031020.00%418820.8612341700002
Jack Finley (R)X952766017163861413.16%114516.16101618000116
Pavol RegendaX9347740282872610.71%112313.710000100002
Alex NylanderX916774012101810195.56%120622.87011118000233
Graeme Clarke (R)X92248201081841411.11%015317.040000100000
Kevin KorchinskiX912378021322550.00%219421.51011016000010
Jan JenikX9022120434140.00%0636.980000100000
Jett Woo (R)X9022111201834310.00%517018.9300014000026
Christian Kyrou (R)X9022300637020.00%917719.67000116000025
Sam Lipkin (R)X91011001061316.67%0626.870000000000
Nick WolffX90001100601000.00%117419.3100003000031
William Trudeau (R)X90003402044330.00%917619.54000116000223
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Calum Ritchie (R)X1074.67%15000011.28000000130200
Samuel Helenius (R)X0071.13%14200001.21000001100121
Maxim TsyplakovX1068.42%1900001.20000001100101
John LeonardX0091.67%1200001.09000000033101
Zeev Buium (R)X000.00%000000.85000000033001
Jack Finley (R)X2078.57%11200010.96000000053100
Pavol RegendaX0062.50%800001.13000001100011
Alex NylanderX0087.50%800000.68000000150010
Graeme Clarke (R)X1062.50%800000.52000000043001
Kevin KorchinskiX000.00%000000.31000000180010
Jan JenikX00100.00%200000.64000000190000
Jett Woo (R)X000.00%000000.23000000095010
Christian Kyrou (R)X000.00%000000.23000000190000
Sam Lipkin (R)X0050.00%400000.32000001100000
Nick WolffX000.00%000000.00000000099000
William Trudeau (R)X000.00%000000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Dom DiVincentiis (R)97110.9520.675410461250100.000090110

Colorado Eagles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Isak Rosen (R)X1061319200061359204610.17%421321.3100039000231
Brennan Othmann (R)X10410141300672462116.67%011811.8000000000111
Elias D. Pettersson (R)X1011314171202111143117.14%924224.21000511000019
Oscar Fisker Molgaard (R)X10121131120152570194717.14%219619.590000000000
Raphael Lavoie (R)X106612148018164383113.95%022021.9710191600009
Jujhar KhairaX1036915802071661818.75%219819.7900001000000
Jacob Melanson (R)X10628132087287921.43%112412.4000011000000
Calen AddisonX1007713401046370.00%419419.360000000003
Hunter Brzustewicz (R)X1007782013513580.00%221621.63000516000017
Angus Booth (R)X10246150016261433.33%318017.9700000000010
Givani SmithX1022464092171811.76%1969.650000200000
Aydar Suniev (R)X612350024224144.55%18714.490000100000
Artyom Levshunov (R)X2033300410030.00%05225.9001107000010
Nick Lardis (R)X211220012100510.00%05427.0400006000010
Pierre-Olivier JosephX31012208420650.00%16621.9100009000010
Jonathan Lekkerimaki (R)X2011000130010.00%02914.420110700000
Max JonesX2000240303110.00%03215.760000000005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Isak Rosen (R)X0084.62%9100001.78010001200410
Brennan Othmann (R)X0176.92%1300002.37000000210100
Elias D. Pettersson (R)X000.00%000001.16000000140012
Oscar Fisker Molgaard (R)X4075.76%13200011.33000001100230
Raphael Lavoie (R)X1073.33%10500001.09000000000021
Jujhar KhairaX1075.00%8800000.91000001100001
Jacob Melanson (R)X2060.00%500001.29000000130110
Calen AddisonX0060.00%1000000.720000001100000
Hunter Brzustewicz (R)X000.00%000000.650000001100001
Angus Booth (R)X100.00%000000.67000000310003
Givani SmithX0068.42%1900000.83000000051000
Aydar Suniev (R)X0090.48%2100000.69000000150000
Artyom Levshunov (R)X000.00%000001.16000000075011
Nick Lardis (R)X0088.24%1700000.74110000077010
Pierre-Olivier JosephX000.00%000000.30000000000100
Jonathan Lekkerimaki (R)X00100.00%200000.69000000011000
Max JonesX00100.00%100000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Eric Comrie1010000.9480.606050661160001.0003100100

Cleveland Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Texas Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jayden Struble (R)X9268719518131741611.76%120622.86101921000016
Skyler Brind'Amour (R)X752746011152562720.00%117524.98011215000014
William LagessonX82573801712244198.33%519224.01011421000016
Daniil MiromanovX90440801069670.00%121624.03011319000019
Ian Mitchell (R)X912322013962416.67%619721.92011521000018
Sam Rinzel (R)X8112-3201510150106.67%519824.811011019000022
Trevor CarrickX9022220141215460.00%420022.24000616000013
Isaac Ratcliffe (R)X8101380257203165.00%217722.11000217000019
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jayden Struble (R)X0054.55%1100000.78001000310111
Skyler Brind'Amour (R)X2063.74%18200000.80010001100110
William LagessonX1049.09%5500000.73000000430020
Daniil MiromanovX0080.00%1000000.37010000190001
Ian Mitchell (R)X0042.47%7300000.30000000021011
Sam Rinzel (R)X0033.33%1200000.20000000076001
Trevor CarrickX0072.00%2500000.20000000093200
Isaac Ratcliffe (R)X0060.87%2300000.11010001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jiri Patera (R)11000.9381.0060201160000.000019000
Aleksei Kolosov (R)84310.9131.3648524111260000.667380201

Grand Rapids Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dylan Duke (R)X9538-55514265715388.77%823926.54000318000115
Arshdeep Bains (R)X9257-4401625398365.13%220923.23022321000013
Connor MackeyX9224-613526881325.00%1222124.51202521000010
Ryan Johnson (R)X9224-46014131431314.29%1021123.46000417000215
Rasmus AsplundX9044-68025910270.00%021624.0400011800018
Luca Cagnoni (R)X5112-52061341225.00%613126.17101211000010
Olli JuoleviX9112-46010311749.09%921824.20000116000010
Tristen Robins (R)X9022-520212117480.00%021223.5002202200008
Klim Kostin (R)X9101-9001012204225.00%122525.00000316000112
Ian Moore (R) (TOT)X1000000401020.00%01717.000000000000
__Ian Moore (HAR)X1000000401020.00%01717.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dylan Duke (R)X1069.12%13600010.67000010011101
Arshdeep Bains (R)X0094.12%1700000.67000000051010
Connor MackeyX000.00%000000.36001000011100
Ryan Johnson (R)X0033.33%900000.38000000085100
Rasmus AsplundX0046.02%11300000.37000000091011
Luca Cagnoni (R)X0050.00%400000.31000000043000
Olli JuoleviX10100.00%300000.18000000011010
Tristen Robins (R)X0053.68%9500000.19000000091000
Klim Kostin (R)X0144.23%10400000.09000000011001
Ian Moore (R) (TOT)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
__Ian Moore (HAR)X000.00%000000.0000000001010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Matthew Villalta (R)10001.0000.0028000130000.000009000
Hugo Alnefelt (R)92700.8393.5151300301860000.000090000

Bakersfield Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Charlotte Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jiri Kulich (R)X881018230081839172220.51%314818.510000000000
Igor Chernyshov (R)X86814172091142101814.29%110613.200000000000
Jonatan BerggrenX8581317206103182716.13%010613.200000000000
Josh DunneX849132220128294813.79%314718.400000000000
Zach Aston-ReeseX8551011001373262315.63%0739.180000000000
Isaak PhillipsX80991940516050.00%012815.990000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jiri Kulich (R)X1080.79%20300012.43000000021211
Igor Chernyshov (R)X2162.50%800002.65000000011202
Jonatan BerggrenX1066.67%600002.46000002500030
Josh DunneX0083.33%2400001.77000000120022
Zach Aston-ReeseX0075.00%400002.72000001100111
Isaak PhillipsX000.00%000001.41000000580000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cal Petersen87100.9740.634800551900000.000080201

Ontario Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Arthur KaliyevX1079161220132051153613.73%226226.25202721000021
Matthew Robertson (R)X10012129801512197160.00%825425.41011834000024
Stephen Halliday (R)X108311814018244293119.05%120420.400000000004
Vinni LettieriX107411156017284263416.67%325325.32000221000024
Nolan Allan (R)X1028107801891021020.00%622222.1500025000015
Ethan Del Mastro (R)X100776801312117130.00%723423.40011420000015
Kole Lind (R)X103366135206368228.33%023023.0300053300007
Logan Mailloux (R)X102356401773115186.45%321521.46011724000021
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Arthur KaliyevX1075.00%2000001.22010004400132
Matthew Robertson (R)X0061.11%1800000.940000008100010
Stephen Halliday (R)X1069.50%14100011.08000000320200
Vinni LettieriX4074.06%26600000.87110002200320
Nolan Allan (R)X0020.00%500000.90000001300003
Ethan Del Mastro (R)X0050.00%400000.601100003100001
Kole Lind (R)X1172.22%1800000.52010100011020
Logan Mailloux (R)X0033.33%300000.47000000061101
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Justus Annunen (R)108200.9430.696050471220000.7504100001

Iowa Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Laval Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Milwaukee Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ty Nelson (R)X1000020320000.00%21817.920000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ty Nelson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Utica Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Kevin ConnautonX1046102603012459418.89%521621.60202151500000
Spencer SmallmanX1045914081938153310.53%419018.990000100000
James Malatesta (R)X1045912017206424286.25%218618.6501161300000
Dan RenoufX10066218041418750.00%1120420.37000151500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Kevin ConnautonX1077.78%1800000.93030000011200
Spencer SmallmanX1073.21%20900000.95230000051201
James Malatesta (R)X0170.59%1700000.97030000011120
Dan RenoufX0042.86%700000.590100000101023
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Hamilton Hammers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Hartford Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David PerronX973107201753083123.33%219421.58112312000020
Philip TomasinoX9281092011112211349.09%221123.41112211000013
Pontus HolmbergX95279007937142513.51%017018.880000300009
Valtteri Puustinen (R)X9336800482311513.04%013214.710000100000
Nick LeddyX9066440854350.00%520622.87011013000017
Jordan OesterleX923582073140714.29%618520.56000511000015
Steven SantiniX914582022444325.00%718420.3901129000016
Erik GustafssonX90554402425140.00%421423.78022313000016
Akil Thomas (R)X51345203812078.33%07615.210000100001
Jack StudnickaX92138201221217209.52%122124.51101211000019
Olen ZellwegerX8033520485150.00%214017.500000200006
Roby Jarventie (R)X911202066179125.88%012714.160000100000
Sammy BlaisX80222202611349190.00%016520.6300021000008
Michael RasmussenX410104002254234.00%27518.770000200001
Noah JuulsenX2011220211000.00%03316.540000000001
Jesse YlonenX9011400202020.00%018120.0900011000000
Shai Buium (R)X90113601214130.00%110611.780000000000
Kevin LabancX1000-100010000.00%02019.900000100001
Ben HarpurX1000000200010.00%01717.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David PerronX1071.43%1400011.03110000410211
Philip TomasinoX1079.17%2400000.95010000420121
Pontus HolmbergX1067.86%2800000.82000001300202
Valtteri Puustinen (R)X2084.38%3200000.91000000022011
Nick LeddyX00100.00%100000.58000000290000
Jordan OesterleX100.00%000000.54000000011110
Steven SantiniX01100.00%100000.54000001300010
Erik GustafssonX000.00%000000.47000000590000
Akil Thomas (R)X1086.89%6100001.05000000000010
Jack StudnickaX0077.78%18000000.27010000011001
Olen ZellwegerX000.00%000000.43000000085000
Roby Jarventie (R)X0077.97%5900000.31000000011000
Sammy BlaisX0077.14%3500000.24000000081001
Michael RasmussenX0080.00%5000000.27000000350001
Noah JuulsenX000.00%000000.60000000033000
Jesse YlonenX0041.67%1200000.11000000092000
Shai Buium (R)X000.00%000000.19000000094000
Kevin LabancX00100.00%300000.00000000011000
Ben HarpurX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonas Johansson22000.9600.48125011250001.000320000
Philipp Grubauer76100.9460.71420035920000.000070010

Belleville Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

LeHigh Valley Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brandon Scanlin (R)X9235275481524998.33%1818320.350000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brandon Scanlin (R)X100.00%000000.55031000210101
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Clay Stevenson (R)96210.9431.7255720162790000.9331590211

Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Xavier Bourgault (R)X9106161360141951194519.61%519521.6221361000001
Bradly Nadeau (R)X75914114014105410379.26%314220.311345900002
Matthew Maggio (R)X7369104066335109.09%212918.480000100002
Ronnie AttardX50664602017260.00%29218.340111200004
Parker Ford (R)X21232004412288.33%04120.521123400000
Ethan Keppen (R)X31124009055120.00%35618.520000000000
Zack MacEwenX50114009493110.00%310320.560000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Xavier Bourgault (R)X2063.64%2200011.64120001100221
Bradly Nadeau (R)X0075.00%6400001.97120002400222
Matthew Maggio (R)X0050.00%2200001.39010001200010
Ronnie AttardX00100.00%100001.31010000450011
Parker Ford (R)X0077.97%5900001.46000000066101
Ethan Keppen (R)X0050.00%400100.72000000033010
Zack MacEwenX0032.35%6800000.19010000150000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer52210.9451.383050171270000.750450100
Eetu Makiniemi43010.9173.1524800131560000.667345001

San Jose Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Zachary L'Heureux (R)X9448614081135102211.43%319521.71011527000335
Cole KoepkeX935877592123132113.04%020823.07101324011025
Justin DanforthX351650048951355.56%17424.5300001010114
Colton Dach (R)X9336712012111961215.79%118120.12022425000136
Adam Klapka (R)X91567802512279153.70%219121.2200041700009
Josh Samanski (R)X9156460107145117.14%117619.54101226000010
Declan Carlile (R)X90666001134240.00%721023.32011222000029
Marshall Warren (R)X906610401251120.00%318320.30000112000029
Adam Edstrom (R)X9415775132391917.39%220122.37101422000122
Nick BlankenburgX51457002242725.00%312324.68000016000014
Arber Xhekaj (R)X9055625529510450.00%120723.0501142000009
Braeden Bowman (R)X94044001121421328.57%114315.910000300001
Calle RosenX90449801026340.00%922725.26000422000027
Noah Laba (R)X60337603312250.00%08514.240000200001
Reid Schaefer (R)X92020951081341315.38%1849.310000000004
Jeffrey VielX5000220432170.00%0357.090001200006
Matt Rempe (R)X5000020100000.00%0193.700000200002
Florian Xhekaj (R)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Lenni Hameenaho (R)X5000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Zachary L'Heureux (R)X1055.56%1800010.82000000011200
Cole KoepkeX0069.23%11700000.77010010270100
Justin DanforthX2080.49%4100011.63000000066100
Colton Dach (R)X0075.95%7900000.66120000031010
Adam Klapka (R)X0191.43%3500000.63000000021100
Josh Samanski (R)X0052.94%1700000.68020000051011
Declan Carlile (R)X000.00%000000.57000000091002
Marshall Warren (R)X000.00%000000.66000000091012
Adam Edstrom (R)X2070.59%1700000.50120010011120
Nick BlankenburgX000.00%000000.81000000052000
Arber Xhekaj (R)X000.00%000000.48000010091002
Braeden Bowman (R)X1068.29%8200000.56000000011010
Calle RosenX000.00%000000.35000000190000
Noah Laba (R)X0074.63%6700000.70000000061000
Reid Schaefer (R)X0063.49%6300000.48000012200000
Jeffrey VielX000.00%100000.00000000055000
Matt Rempe (R)X00100.00%200000.00000000055000
Florian Xhekaj (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Lenni Hameenaho (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Leevi Merilainen (R)97110.9490.765500471380000.714790110

Coachella Valley Firebirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler PitlickX712113040262444152827.27%915321.9211259000110
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler PitlickX3271.18%17000021.69120000021200
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Springfield Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
John Farinacci (R)X87512110011132971624.14%118923.6001121300008
Jack Thompson (R)X8110117408615686.67%820325.3510161500007
Jack Devine (R)X845982013173252012.50%618523.1500021300001
Matvey Petrov (R)X825730010133211146.25%318623.2602221100019
Nathan Legare (R)X851622032337123213.51%419424.2910111300002
William Villeneuve (R)X80665602177460.00%719724.5800021600007
Tucker Robertson (R)X83257208122771611.11%317421.7200011400002
Ronan Seeley (R)X8022700368140.00%419324.11000514000010
Jared McIsaac (R)X80117201123100.00%219524.3301111300009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
John Farinacci (R)X4069.67%12200001.27000001100140
Jack Thompson (R)X000.00%000001.08000000540001
Jack Devine (R)X0075.00%1200000.97000001100200
Matvey Petrov (R)X1044.44%900000.75000000011011
Nathan Legare (R)X1050.00%1200000.62000000022210
William Villeneuve (R)X00100.00%100000.61000000180001
Tucker Robertson (R)X11100.00%300000.58000000022012
Ronan Seeley (R)X000.00%200000.21000000086001
Jared McIsaac (R)X000.00%000000.10000000084000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cayden Primeau (R)55000.9890.20301041870000.000058201
Ilya Samsonov32100.8941.67180005470000.000030000

Syracuse Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Rutger McGroarty (R) (TOT)X9358720610359208.57%119021.0921341500008
__Rutger McGroarty (ROC)X9358720610359208.57%119021.0921341500008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Rutger McGroarty (R) (TOT)X2061.11%3600000.84000001100001
__Rutger McGroarty (ROC)X2061.11%3600000.84000001100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Toronto Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Tucson Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Abbotsford Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jared Davidson (R)X948121480482351317.39%014516.120000400000
Nolan Foote (R)X9651113201394672813.04%022124.57000314000017
Mikael Pyyhtia (R)X937109206113418268.82%122224.71000116101220
Nathan BastianX9639111752573252218.75%021023.3300001100019
Justin Robidas (R)X9369900864410386.82%023826.48000517011024
Maksymilian Szuber (R)X92791420215931022.22%618020.01000215000022
Owen BeckX93586201211376238.11%119521.7001121300000
Ondrej Becher (R)X942640072104940.00%011813.110000800007
Matt KierstedX915636014640725.00%519021.10101119000021
Colton WhiteX906614001525230.00%418220.21000316000023
Jonas Rondbjerg (R)X93256602052842310.71%019721.86000118000114
Jacob MacDonaldX90556802268740.00%222525.02011418000020
Cole McWard (R)X9033300234270.00%114416.030000100000
Mason GeertsenX90224952442120.00%314215.760000000007
Travis DermottX9000300100000.00%0788.650000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jared Davidson (R)X1071.28%9400001.65000000031112
Nolan Foote (R)X0185.71%1400000.99120000820041
Mikael Pyyhtia (R)X1062.50%800000.90120002700110
Nathan BastianX1178.95%7600000.86001000011103
Justin Robidas (R)X1076.40%16100000.76020000410000
Maksymilian Szuber (R)X000.00%000001.00000000230210
Owen BeckX1077.92%7700000.82000001300101
Ondrej Becher (R)X1166.67%2700001.02000000011010
Matt KierstedX000.00%000000.63000000052000
Colton WhiteX000.00%000000.66000000190001
Jonas Rondbjerg (R)X1160.00%1000000.51000001200001
Jacob MacDonaldX000.00%000000.44000000093000
Cole McWard (R)X000.00%000000.42000000093000
Mason GeertsenX000.00%000000.28001000094100
Travis DermottX00100.00%200000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Henderson Silver Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Oliver Kapanen (R)X8641094051543213213.95%215419.2400017000012
Bo Groulx (R)X855101060211531112616.13%215319.080000800005
Anthony BeauvillierX8549124015193783113.51%019324.18000213000225
Egor ZamulaX818911204431533.33%417822.26000014000022
Vinnie HinostrozaX835810115131423112413.04%015819.74000215000118
Jesper BoqvistX526890095296116.90%011522.980003700000
Samuel FagemoX822492094112418.18%011814.690000800000
Adam Ginning (R)X8044101951415150.00%416620.80000315000019
Juuso ParssinenX83032403694833.33%0678.3600001000110
Seth GriffithX41236202112068.33%16415.910000800000
Alec RegulaX80339401145130.00%718423.02000116000022
Helge Grans (R)X80336801622020.00%313917.3600012000011
Ryan Ufko (R)X8033775383220.00%614317.8300018000013
Berkly Catton (R)X802230016101120.00%0668.230000200001
Ville Koivunen (R)X41012005492411.11%04611.540000400002
Jett Luchanko (R)X3011220011000.00%0299.520000000000
Glenn GawdinX6011220469680.00%07712.850000600003
Adam BrooksX2000000000000.00%02612.850000000002
Derek RyanX4000200521100.00%05313.210000600008
Mike VecchioneX4000200400000.00%26315.7700006000013
Ty SmithX80001100501000.00%415018.7400017000018
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Oliver Kapanen (R)X3071.84%10300001.30000001600011
Bo Groulx (R)X2070.27%7400001.31000002200310
Anthony BeauvillierX1061.64%7300000.93000002400112
Egor ZamulaX000.00%000001.01000000130011
Vinnie HinostrozaX0085.71%700001.01000010021201
Jesper BoqvistX0063.64%3300001.39000000011110
Samuel FagemoX0057.14%700000.68000000043011
Adam Ginning (R)X000.00%000000.48000010081000
Juuso ParssinenX0055.56%900000.90000000044010
Seth GriffithX10100.00%100000.94000000011001
Alec RegulaX000.00%000000.33000000083000
Helge Grans (R)X000.00%000000.43000000081000
Ryan Ufko (R)X000.00%000000.42000010081000
Berkly Catton (R)X0086.67%1500000.61000000084000
Ville Koivunen (R)X0060.00%500000.43000000011000
Jett Luchanko (R)X0040.00%1500000.70000000032000
Glenn GawdinX0065.71%3500000.26000000160000
Adam BrooksX0023.08%1300000.00000000022000
Derek RyanX0051.16%4300000.00000000044000
Mike VecchioneX0053.33%1500000.00000000044000
Ty SmithX000.00%000000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joel Blomqvist (R)66000.9850.17360051660000.000063000
David Rittich21100.9381.00120012320000.000020000

Hershey Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3

Manitoba Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3