Please rotate your device to landscape mode for a better experience.
Login
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Nico Hischier (STL)X8871504012185282015.38%117221.44347103700001
2Jordan Kyrou (SEA)X978159200155392613.21%117819.79303122600000
3Joel Eriksson Ek (UTA)X10691564015313592517.14%123223.24055837000339
4Miro Heiskanen (UTA)X1031215640101122141213.64%824023.96257134400005
5Mikael Granlund (TOR)X107714800131649112614.29%418618.5600062900015
6Dylan Strome (MIN)X968146406182841721.43%120823.1212323400006
7Jack Eichel (ANA)X84101470041631132312.90%118022.5013442500001
8Mikhail Sergachev (DET)X821214000118132615.38%1219023.73235932011024
9Drake Batherson (BUF)X97613-4401093772318.92%118720.7821372900000
10Matt Duchene (LAK)X667131005162471325.00%012520.9024662600001
11Nikita Kucherov (SJS)X9671372061946102813.04%216818.68112112900000
12Artemi Panarin (VAN)X10671340021446132613.04%221621.64123124000000
13Alex Tuch (DET)X8581322024165111279.80%319123.821341532000123
14Nathan MacKinnon (SJS)X9581372081644162311.36%016918.78011113000000
15Bo Horvat (VAN)X10581378012253291715.63%316516.52022416000011
16Sebastian Aho (UTA)X103101358015263513298.57%122722.732131639011216
17Sam Steel (SEA)X9661210002202961620.69%616017.7700002101115
18Tomas Hertl (TOR)X106612680162142172414.29%019519.50112113000000
19Clayton Keller (UTA)X10661242051839153815.38%020820.85235113900000
20Jason Robertson (CAR)X10661262091438152615.79%216316.29123103900001
21John Carlson (TOT)X948121409152231618.18%1121123.453361432000024
22Brock Faber (UTA)X104812180892581816.00%1724424.374151443000033
23Adam Fantilli (TAM)X8741156018113152322.58%115118.93404112700000
24Nikolaj Ehlers (VAN)X8651130014143872515.79%015719.66112726000315
25Jackson Blake (EDM)X86511-220983231518.75%314217.7723552100000
26Mitch Marner (NYI)X756115203102731218.52%012017.1323581900004
27Pavel Zacha (TAM)X8471156015102552516.00%217121.43033527000124
28Artturi Lehkonen (VGK)X1047111401075311317.55%222322.261561138000114
29Mathew Barzal (VAN)X104711300122231123912.90%121221.25112144000001
30Robert Thomas (STL)X8381110012125101712.00%113817.2604442200000
31Adam Fox (ANA)X8381176010101861016.67%1720425.451341127000019
32Wyatt Johnston (SEA)X93811100417415327.32%518420.4113492900000
33Adam Larsson (TAM)X8011111310013815590.00%1017622.05033625000031
34Mike Matheson (PIT)X901111-26016201810210.00%1920722.950331729000033
35Patrick Kane (MTL)X864100008122882221.43%115519.3402243000006
36Bryan Rust (TAM)X855103001122581620.00%216120.0821352900000
37Quinton Byfield (PHI)X11461044091231131712.90%821519.5521383200000
38Tim Stutzle (PHI)X114610460202339162710.26%322120.0702283600000
39Hampus Lindholm (MIN)X93710620681571320.00%1223626.20224840000022
40Elias Lindholm (TOR)X1037108201893713208.11%421121.09000830011025
41Ivan Demidov (R) (CAR)X1037106201081831516.67%215115.0622463600000
42Travis Konecny (TAM)X828103601611278347.41%016320.32033102900000
43Brandon Montour (NJD)X81910-480121015476.67%1016821.02134613000019
44Aaron Ekblad (MIN)X919104135181013787.69%1522725.26033737000020
45Mark Scheifele (DET)X8639220181931112219.35%220225.26213532101433
46William Nylander (ANA)X86397403122833021.43%017121.4011272500000
47Fabian Zetterlund (DAL)X8639020973662216.67%314918.60112719000221
48Alex Ovechkin (NYI)X854906023114072012.50%215519.4223562700006
49Sean Couturier (DAL)X854956012142471720.83%015919.8311262100006
50Tyler Bertuzzi (ANA)X85494809123442414.71%016320.34213102600001
51Ivan Barbashev (CAR)X1054952031830102016.67%217917.91303937000115
52Zach Hyman (NYI)X845968017172482016.67%015719.6512363100000
53Cole Caufield (MTL)X8459-36010122882114.29%415219.0623573200000
54Yegor Sharangovich (DAL)X84594203102893014.29%315619.5412362100000
55Macklin Celebrini (BUF)X9459-4006273492611.76%118921.01101122900002
56Sidney Crosby (SJS)X9459240101831102012.90%115617.3801123000001
57Tyson Foerster (VGK)X104591402714488268.33%120820.79314153900000
58Zach Werenski (WAS)X8369320591751717.65%1218723.402021030000017
59Matty Beniers (EDM)X8369120421335169.09%514618.2012342300000
60Matthew Knies (R) (SJS)X9369517520102671611.54%216117.8511243000000
61Timo Meier (VAN)X103693802442171914.29%120320.2701154000000
62Valeri Nichushkin (PHI)X11369-1209133314369.09%124121.90145633000128
63Aleksander Barkov (CAR)X6279520131437555.41%39916.4612382400001
64Anze Kopitar (MTL)X8279040617286137.14%016520.62213631000316
65Mikko Rantanen (NAS)X8279000615227309.09%016020.0612372500015
66Connor Bedard (CHI)X9279-24012202411158.33%017919.9102243900001
67Cam York (CAR)X10279-16010181941410.53%619619.641231229000014
68Quinn Hughes (PHI)X1127932010181091120.00%724622.3814553700000
69Erik Karlsson (NYI)X818944031114567.14%617221.52156103200005
70Seth Jones (TAM)X8189-414010817585.88%918322.81134123000002
71Vladislav Namestnikov (BUF)X9189-14015522494.55%215417.1614572100005
72Luke Hughes (BUF)X9189-9807515296.67%620122.29134103100000
73Vladislav Gavrikov (CHI)X9189210020815536.67%1021123.481341033000031
74William Eklund (UTA)X1018942065167106.25%112712.6914563700000
75Brett Pesce (SEA)X909928051512550.00%1118520.5100003000023
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Logan Thompson (PHI)86200.9531.4948402122580001.000383
2John Gibson (SJS)96000.9431.7847122142450000.000081
3Filip Gustavsson (NYI)87100.9411.9848601162700000.333380
4Sergei Bobrovsky (UTA)76000.9332.0937300131950001.000264
5Igor Shesterkin (DAL)64110.9202.3133801131620001.000562
6Cam Talbot (ANA)87010.9232.4646420192470000.750871
7Andrei Vasilevskiy (CAR)97200.9212.5045600192400101.000491
8Jake Oettinger (OTT)73310.9192.5442620182230000.667372
9Linus Ullmark (NYR)114310.9112.5556500242700000.7141492
10Spencer Knight (VGK)83310.9202.5746720202500000.000273
11Juuse Saros (MIN)86110.9032.6148400212170100.000081
12Ilya Sorokin (TAM)86110.9112.7248500222480000.000280
13Ville Husso (FLA)52300.9192.7830200141720000.000054
14Dustin Wolf (WAS)63200.9122.8933240161820000.000062
15Jeremy Swayman (CAL)62310.9103.1336400192120001.000362